Licensed to Tarleton State University   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2010 05:30 PM
                     UIL Region 2A - 5/3/2010 to 5/4/2010                      
                           Tarleton State University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Nicole               Scurry Rosser          12.96      12.50Q 
  2 Castro, Veronica             Crawford               12.84      12.80q 
  3 Ricks, Kye'Assandra          Clarksville            13.46      12.85q 
  4 Switzer, Mariah              Pilot Point            13.26      12.90  
  5 Turley, Calie                Jacksboro              12.61      12.95  
  6 Cisneros, Ana                Aubrey                 13.42      13.02  
  7 Newton, Iesha                Moody                  13.00      13.03  
  8 Bivins, Haley                Bogota Rivercres       13.64      13.21  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Payton                Gunter                 12.00      11.94Q 
  2 Moore, Jasmine               Lone Oak               12.92      12.79q 
  3 Martin, Alexus               Scurry Rosser          13.08      12.87q 
  4 Bryant, Courtney             Godley                 12.91      12.89  
  5 Watkins, Kailey              Alvord                 12.54      12.94  
  6 Moffett, Michaela            Alba Golden            12.96      12.97  
  7 Quierido, Reagan             Tom Bean               13.27      13.15  
  8 Ragan, Skylar                Pattonville Prai       13.73      13.52  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Spencer, Vanecia             Grandview              12.41      12.05Q 
  2 Daniels, Alexus              Rice                   12.31      12.06q 
  3 Neatherlin, Jaylan           Brock                  12.53      12.91  
  4 Price, Alysia                Irving North Hil       12.65      13.13  
  5 Pierson, Shelcey             Lone Oak               12.95      13.20  
  6 Thuman, Carol                Aubrey                 13.55      13.21  
  7 McNeely, Macy                Hamilton               12.94      13.28  
  8 Rand, Cassidy                Gunter                 13.16      13.53  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Baker, Payton                Gunter                 11.94      12.16   10   
  2 Daniels, Alexus              Rice                   12.06      12.31    8   
  3 Spencer, Vanecia             Grandview              12.05      12.58    6   
  4 Gordon, Nicole               Scurry Rosser          12.50      13.02    4   
  5 Moore, Jasmine               Lone Oak               12.79      13.17    2   
  6 Ricks, Kye'Assandra          Clarksville            12.85      13.19    1   
  7 Martin, Alexus               Scurry Rosser          12.87      13.21  
  8 Castro, Veronica             Crawford               12.80      13.50  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Payton                Gunter                 24.89      24.87Q 
  2 Holt, Jessi                  Lone Oak               26.38      26.72q 
  3 Price, Alysia                Irving North Hil       27.18      27.34q 
  4 Bryant, Courtney             Godley                 27.35      27.80  
  5 Gattuso, Kelly               Aubrey                 27.27      27.82  
  6 Malone, Lakeithia            Omaha Paul Pewit       27.60      27.92  
  7 Daily, Haley                 Crawford               27.70      28.01  
  8 Cross, Kristi                Gunter                 28.49      28.81  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Alexus              Rice                   27.24      26.08Q 
  2 Horton, Hannah               Caddo Mills            27.21      27.20q 
  3 Coulter, Jessica             Clarksville            27.80      27.36q 
  4 Alexander, Jasmine           Omaha Paul Pewit       27.53      27.63  
  5 Trimble, Tiffany             Malakoff               27.85      27.74  
  6 Whitfield, Megan             Pottsboro              26.95      27.77  
  7 Turley, Calie                Jacksboro              26.96      28.31  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Kailey              Alvord                 26.94      27.20Q 
  2 McCoy, Courtney              Lone Oak               27.01      27.55q 
  3 Wilson, Lydia                Howe                   27.70      27.90  
  4 Graves, Nikki                Paradise               27.52      28.24  
  5 Hendricks, Hailey            Troy                   27.75      28.30  
  6 Hendrickson, Megan           Pottsboro              27.87      28.60  
  7 Talasek, Ashley              Troy                   27.65      28.93  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Baker, Payton                Gunter                 24.87      24.45   10   
  1 Daniels, Alexus              Rice                   26.08     J24.45    8   
  3 Price, Alysia                Irving North Hil       27.34      25.89    6   
  4 Holt, Jessi                  Lone Oak               26.72      26.49    4   
  5 Coulter, Jessica             Clarksville            27.36      26.71    2   
  6 McCoy, Courtney              Lone Oak               27.55      26.99    1   
  7 Horton, Hannah               Caddo Mills            27.20      27.08  
  8 Watkins, Kailey              Alvord                 27.20      27.14  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Lavonna            Corsican Mildred     1:02.07    1:01.24Q 
  2 Debner, Gretchen             Howe                 1:01.97    1:01.43q 
  3 Whitfield, Megan             Pottsboro            1:02.05    1:01.52q 
  4 Curtright, Taylor            Callisburg           1:04.16    1:03.92q 
  5 Bennett, Laura               Blooming Grove       1:02.24    1:04.49  
  6 Younger, Haley               Millsap              1:03.87    1:04.51  
  7 Mackey, Deosha               Honey Grove          1:04.20    1:05.03  
  8 Basham, Shelby               Clifton              1:04.41    1:06.51  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Brittany              Crawford             1:01.06    1:02.53Q 
  2 Thompson, Natalie            Alba Golden          1:02.29    1:03.20q 
  3 Webb, Morgan                 McGregor             1:01.24    1:03.25q 
  4 Barnhart, Lindsey            Redwater             1:03.60    1:04.10  
  5 Steele, Chelsey              Alvord               1:03.19    1:05.76  
  6 Wherry, Alliyah              DeKalb               1:04.22    1:06.52  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Trimble, Tiffany             Malakoff             1:02.67    1:03.09Q 
  2 Allen, Ana                   Quitman              1:02.66    1:03.94  
  3 Block, Molly                 Grandview            1:04.57    1:04.99  
  4 Speight, Chandler            Cooper               1:04.90    1:05.28  
  5 Batchelor, Tiffani           Howe                 1:04.15    1:05.34  
  6 Russell, Taylor              Grandview            1:05.27    1:06.51  
  7 Mayfield, Sky                Paradise             1:04.19    1:06.56  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Whitfield, Megan             Pottsboro            1:01.52    1:00.12   10   
  2 Webb, Morgan                 McGregor             1:03.25    1:00.61    8   
  3 Debner, Gretchen             Howe                 1:01.43    1:00.71    6   
  4 Trimble, Tiffany             Malakoff             1:03.09    1:01.21    4   
  5 Phillips, Lavonna            Corsican Mildred     1:01.24    1:03.77    2   
  6 Curtright, Taylor            Callisburg           1:03.92    1:03.84    1   
  7 Thompson, Natalie            Alba Golden          1:03.20    1:04.50  
  8 Berry, Brittany              Crawford             1:02.53    1:05.48  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Shoush, Payton               Brock                2:21.05    2:28.48Q 
  2 Degelia, Kirsti              Krum                 2:32.22    2:31.28q 
  3 Shoush, Kambrie              Brock                2:32.33    2:34.51q 
  4 Wilson, Allex                Maypearl             2:36.47    2:36.20  
  5 James, Lyndsie               Godley               2:36.34    2:36.21  
  6 Chavez, Silvia               Clifton              2:35.08    2:37.24  
  7 Bennett, Kathryn             Redwater             2:39.33    2:39.94  
  8 Southern, Baleigh            Howe                 2:33.73    2:44.21  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Laura               Blooming Grove       2:30.75    2:31.68Q 
  2 McKamie, Callie              Moody                2:33.31    2:32.26q 
  3 Thompson, Jessica            Quitman              2:33.37    2:32.48q 
  4 Powell, Jordan               Lone Oak             2:34.10    2:34.56  
  5 Mitchell, Haley              Paradise             2:35.63    2:35.99  
  6 Morales, Guillermina         Gunter               2:33.21    2:37.33  
  7 Carr, Kaley                  Lone Oak             2:34.94    2:37.74  
  8 Patton, BreAnna              Corsican Mildred     2:44.69    2:42.52  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Morgan                 Callisburg           2:25.39    2:27.34Q 
  2 Marsh, Bethany               Troy                 2:34.42    2:34.22q 
  3 Davis, Amber                 Tom Bean             2:34.36    2:35.71  
  4 Johnson, Valeria             Omaha Paul Pewit     2:36.17    2:36.47  
  5 Fields, Sekeitha             Bogota Rivercres     2:34.28    2:40.41  
  6 Al Dossari, Malak            Irving North Hil     2:35.64    2:40.81  
  7 Perez, Jesica                Krum                 2:37.19    2:42.43  
  8 Saucedo, Mireya              Rice                 2:40.96    2:51.06  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Shoush, Payton               Brock                2:28.48    2:20.08   10   
  2 Reed, Morgan                 Callisburg           2:27.34    2:26.10    8   
  3 Degelia, Kirsti              Krum                 2:31.28    2:29.04    6   
  4 Shoush, Kambrie              Brock                2:34.51    2:33.50    4   
  5 McKamie, Callie              Moody                2:32.26    2:34.41    2   
  6 Marsh, Bethany               Troy                 2:34.22    2:34.77    1   
  7 Bennett, Laura               Blooming Grove       2:31.68    2:34.99  
  8 Thompson, Jessica            Quitman              2:32.48    2:39.86  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cole, Kamy                   Brock                5:26.52    5:35.33   10   
  2 Mark, Katerine               Boyd                 5:32.60    5:36.17    8   
  3 Reed, Morgan                 Callisburg           5:36.92    5:42.96    6   
  4 Degelia, Kirsti              Krum                 5:45.80    5:48.64    4   
  5 Snook, Molly                 Jacksboro            5:46.84    5:53.85    2   
  6 Worsham, Mikael Ann          Pottsboro            5:44.26    5:54.71    1   
  7 Pelzel, Brenna               Blooming Grove       5:52.26    5:54.76  
  8 Farris, Brooke               Howe                 5:38.34    5:55.35  
  9 Rocha, Roxanna               Hico                 5:59.08    5:57.82  
 10 Scribner, Morgan             Howe                 5:45.98    5:59.21  
 11 Wilson, Allex                Maypearl             6:02.75    5:59.40  
 12 Chavez, Silvia               Clifton              5:50.51    6:01.93  
 13 Bennett, Kathryn             Redwater             6:04.78    6:03.63  
 14 Al Dossari, Malak            Irving North Hil     6:04.15    6:07.62  
 15 Sanders, Kayla               Bells                5:46.07    6:07.63  
 16 Taggart, Charley             Grandview            5:58.54    6:14.43  
Section  2  
  1 Christmas, Kendall           Lone Oak             6:10.67    6:06.97  
  2 Rubio, Christina             Quitman              6:12.31    6:08.12  
  3 Morrow, Cassie               Alba Golden          6:14.06    6:17.46  
  4 Hennigan, Cassity            Omaha Paul Pewit     6:18.51    6:19.24  
  5 Hinman, Jenna                Hooks                6:20.67    6:22.01  
  6 Neveling, Monica             Scurry Rosser        6:25.94    6:43.12  
  7 Smith, Ellen                 Corsican Mildred     6:22.32    7:08.84  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Farris, Brooke               Howe                12:22.92   12:25.78   10   
  2 Pelzel, Brenna               Blooming Grove      12:46.78   12:26.98    8   
  3 Rocha, Roxanna               Hico                13:51.90   12:33.09    6   
  4 Mark, Katerine               Boyd                12:22.10   12:38.89    4   
  5 Taggart, Charley             Grandview           13:01.00   12:39.66    2   
  6 Hofsiss, Becky               Alvord              12:56.50   12:43.40    1   
  7 Scribner, Morgan             Howe                12:55.02   12:47.69  
  8 Worsham, Mikael Ann          Pottsboro           13:01.49   12:59.58  
  9 Schmitt, Alyssa              Gunter              13:03.87   13:05.25  
 10 Snook, Molly                 Jacksboro           12:58.00   13:18.57  
 11 Alonso, Alondra              Como Pickton        13:47.63   13:22.87  
 12 Mendez, Ruby                 Eddy Bruceville     13:27.52   13:24.34  
 13 Campbell, Lori               Pilot Point         13:27.79   13:46.69  
 14 Holt, Lauren                 Valley View         13:29.55   13:47.13  
 15 Massey, Lacy                 Godley              13:05.00   13:56.90  
 16 Perez, Carmen                Grandview           13:59.00   13:57.04  
 17 Christmas, Kendall           Lone Oak            13:50.04   14:34.00  
Section  2  
  1 Morrow, Cassie               Alba Golden         14:02.37   13:35.25  
  2 Brewer, Anna                 Blooming Grove      14:31.34   14:12.35  
  3 Ruth, Misty Jade             Hooks               14:35.32   14:18.00  
  4 Lynch, Lacey                 McGregor                       14:20.00  
  5 Cawyer, Samantha             Redwater            14:21.29   14:22.32  
  6 Woods, Whitney               DeKalb              14:08.61   14:50.00  
  7 Mortl, Alexa                 Edgewood            14:53.53   15:18.00  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Jordan                 Alvord                 14.68      14.48Q 
  2 Herron, Chynna               Omaha Paul Pewit       17.17      15.70q 
  3 Morgan, Andi                 Sunnyvale              17.22      16.40q 
  4 Burns, Chelsea               Palmer                 16.67      16.57  
  5 Miller, Bethany              Redwater               16.88      16.69  
  6 Anding, Elizabeth            Valley View            17.32      16.82  
  7 Swanner, Mackenzie           Winnsboro              17.18      17.87  
  8 Nolen, Morgan                Hamilton               17.58      18.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ashley                Godley                 15.77      15.44Q 
  2 Montgomery, Ceallaigh        Gunter                 16.87      15.99q 
  3 Najera, Bethanie             McGregor               17.28      16.36q 
  4 Hayden, Callie               Caddo Mills            16.09      16.62  
  5 Rhodes, Sara                 Rice                   16.96      18.11  
  6 Crittenden, Paige            Corsican Mildred       17.79      18.22  
 -- Reese, Krissa                Rio Vista              18.27        DNF  
 -- Stegall, Cassi               Hico                   17.43         DQ  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Daugherty, Skye              Peaster                15.22      15.37Q 
  2 Johnson, Harlee              Gunter                 16.86      16.19q 
  3 Wilt, Janae                  Grand Saline           16.61      17.32  
  4 Deanda, Tralie               Callisburg             17.82      17.44  
  5 Cantrell, Brittany           Alvord                 17.12      18.15  
 -- Hagan, Sarah                 Tom Bean               17.35         DQ  
 -- Lynn, Kelsey                 Aubrey                 17.03         DQ  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ward, Jordan                 Alvord                 14.48      14.77   10   
  2 Daugherty, Skye              Peaster                15.37      15.42    8   
  3 Allen, Ashley                Godley                 15.44      15.74    6   
  4 Herron, Chynna               Omaha Paul Pewit       15.70      16.33    4   
  5 Montgomery, Ceallaigh        Gunter                 15.99      16.42    2   
  6 Morgan, Andi                 Sunnyvale              16.40      16.77    1   
  7 Najera, Bethanie             McGregor               16.36      16.97  
  8 Johnson, Harlee              Gunter                 16.19      17.01  
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Rhodes, Sara                 Rice                   47.91      47.91Q 
  2 Mayse, Melody                Grandview              47.76      48.76q 
  3 Allen, Ashley                Godley                 49.53      49.44q 
  4 Montgomery, Ceallaigh        Gunter                 49.20      50.49q 
  5 Niemeier, Cheyenne           Crawford               50.50      50.66  
  6 Wilt, Janae                  Grand Saline           49.63      51.16  
  7 Stegall, Cassi               Hico                   51.49      53.84  
  8 Windle, Carey                DeKalb                 52.22      54.15  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Tetmeyer, Hannah             Pilot Point            50.06      50.67Q 
  2 Beck, Allison                Krum                   49.59      50.86  
  3 McCarty, Shaderika           Paris Chisum           51.70      51.15  
  4 Johnson, Harlee              Gunter                 49.94      53.02  
  5 Swanner, Mackenzie           Winnsboro              52.46      54.07  
  6 Mahan, Sarah                 Millsap                51.13      54.23  
 -- Smithers, Celina             Rice                   50.70        DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Jordan                 Alvord                 46.68      48.37Q 
  2 Herron, Chynna               Omaha Paul Pewit       49.82      48.57q 
  3 Burns, Chelsea               Palmer                 49.00      48.62q 
  4 Culp, Paige                  Clifton                49.12      50.52  
  5 Morgan, Andi                 Sunnyvale              51.05      51.08  
  6 Williams, Shae               Boyd                   50.11      51.13  
  7 Nelson, Emily                Melissa                51.35      51.37  
  8 Lyday, Chelsea               Lone Oak               51.51      52.64  
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ward, Jordan                 Alvord                 48.37      46.72   10   
  2 Rhodes, Sara                 Rice                   47.91      47.53    8   
  3 Burns, Chelsea               Palmer                 48.62      47.83    6   
  4 Mayse, Melody                Grandview              48.76      47.90    4   
  5 Herron, Chynna               Omaha Paul Pewit       48.57      49.12    2   
  6 Allen, Ashley                Godley                 49.44      49.86    1   
  7 Montgomery, Ceallaigh        Gunter                 50.49      52.49  
  8 Tetmeyer, Hannah             Pilot Point            50.67      52.64  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Grandview  'A'                                      50.50      49.59Q 
     1) Mayse, Melody                   2) Spencer, Vanecia               
     3) Hughes, Angie                   4) Martin, Brianna                
  2 Kerens  'A'                                         50.55      50.30q 
     1) Jordan, Michelle                2) Bivins, Michelle               
     3) Lott, Dyanndria                 4) Roberts, Lillian               
  3 Clarksville  'A'                                    51.08      51.25q 
     1) Coulter, Jessica                2) Coleman, Syiesha               
     3) Warnell, Michelle               4) Ricks, Kye'Assandra            
  4 Aubrey  'A'                                         51.71      51.89q 
     1) Cisneros, Ana                   2) Gattuso, Kelly                 
     3) Thuman, Carol                   4) Nelson, Schyler                
  5 Whitewright  'A'                                    51.53      52.06  
     1) Tate, Bailey                    2) Taylor, Rachael                
     3) Beaty, Rachel                   4) Hibdon, Amber                  
  6 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff  'A'                   52.69      52.07  
     1) Watts, Angelita                 2) Phillips, Lauren               
     3) Coats, Brianna                  4) Jennings, Ashley               
  7 Quitman  'A'                                        52.37      52.58  
     1) McNeal, Deshantae               2) Callahan, Sydney               
     3) Allen, Ana                      4) Sanders, Danielle              
  8 Crawford  'A'                                       52.68      52.75  
     1) Hoy, Carolyn                    2) Manning, Raleigh               
     3) Castro, Veronica                4) Daily, Haley                   
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Omaha Paul Pewitt  'A'                              51.33      51.58Q 
     1) Hill, Denisa                    2) Malone, Lakeithia              
     3) Alexander, Jasmine              4) Herron, Chynna                 
  2 Caddo Mills  'A'                                    51.67      51.83q 
     1) Hayden, Callie                  2) Neal, Ashley                   
     3) Smith, Rhyn                     4) Horton, Hannah                 
  3 Paradise  'A'                                       52.96      52.37  
     1) Gober, Shanee                   2) Erwin, Brandi                  
     3) Graves, Nikki                   4) Sparks, Ashley                 
  4 Moody  'A'                                          52.24      52.70  
     1) McKamie, Callie                 2) Dodd, Larissa                  
     3) Gonzales, Margaret              4) Newton, Iesha                  
  5 Godley  'A'                                         54.43      53.53  
     1) Villegas, Janett                2) Guthrie, Haylie                
     3) Cannon, Ashley                  4) Allen, Ashley                  
  6 Alvord  'A'                                         51.92      53.54  
     1) Lynch, Madi                     2) Rogers, Sam                    
     3) Geer, Tara                      4) Endsley, Jennifer              
  7 McGregor  'A'                                       53.48      53.59  
     1) Webb, Morgan                    2) Ripley, Kayleigh               
     3) Reineke, Hailey                 4) Najera, Bethanie               
  8 Boyd  'A'                                           54.03      54.00  
     1) Jordan, Dancey                  2) Enriquez, Melisa               
     3) Montgomery, Ashley              4) Williams, Shae                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gunter  'A'                                         50.36      51.03Q 
     1) Cross, Kristi                   2) Rand, Cassidy                  
     3) Burney, Blakeli                 4) Baker, Payton                  
  2 Paris Chisum  'A'                                   50.83      51.59q 
     1) Justiss, Erin                   2) Mathews, Alexis                
     3) Hurley, Sierra                  4) Halliburton, Taylor            
  3 Scurry Rosser  'A'                                  51.24      51.90  
     1) Martin, Albanee                 2) Gordon, Nicole                 
     3) Boozer, Abby                    4) Martin, Alexus                 
  4 Corsican Mildred  'A'                               51.32      52.30  
     1) Lewis, Tiffany                  2) Farmer, Olivia                 
     3) Crittenden, Regan               4) Phillips, Lavonna              
  5 Lone Oak  'A'                                       52.67      53.05  
     1) Brumit, Annie                   2) Moore, Jasmine                 
     3) Hinson, Brooke                  4) Pierson, Shelcey               
  6 Howe  'A'                                           50.63      53.61  
     1) Wilson, Lydia                   2) Bailey, Morgan                 
     3) James, Ashton                   4) Pelzel, Katie                  
  7 Pottsboro  'A'                                      52.93      53.67  
     1) Hendrickson, Megan              2) Girard, Jessica                
     3) Durham, Morgan                  4) Whitfield, Megan               
  8 Callisburg  'A'                                     53.03      53.71  
     1) Goode, Erika                    2) Curtright, Taylor              
     3) Reed, Morgan                    4) Barton, Lexi                   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Grandview  'A'                                      49.59      49.66   20   
     1) Martin, Brianna                 2) Mayse, Melody                  
     3) Hughes, Angie                   4) Spencer, Vanecia               
  2 Kerens  'A'                                         50.30      49.95   16   
     1) Jordan, Michelle                2) Bivins, Michelle               
     3) Roberts, Lillian                4) Lott, Dyanndria                
  3 Gunter  'A'                                         51.03      51.16   12   
     1) Cross, Kristi                   2) Rand, Cassidy                  
     3) Burney, Blakeli                 4) Baker, Payton                  
  4 Omaha Paul Pewitt  'A'                              51.58      51.48    8   
     1) Hill, Denisa                    2) Malone, Lakeithia              
     3) Alexander, Jasmine              4) Herron, Chynna                 
  5 Clarksville  'A'                                    51.25      51.55    4   
     1) Coulter, Jessica                2) Coleman, Syiesha               
     3) Ricks, Kye'Assandra             4) Taylor, Takela                 
  6 Caddo Mills  'A'                                    51.83      51.90    2   
     1) Hayden, Callie                  2) Neal, Ashley                   
     3) Smith, Rhyn                     4) Horton, Hannah                 
  7 Aubrey  'A'                                         51.89      52.48  
     1) Cisneros, Ana                   2) Nelson, Schyler                
     3) Thuman, Carol                   4) Gattuso, Kelly                 
  8 Paris Chisum  'A'                                   51.59      52.72  
     1) Justiss, Erin                   2) Mathews, Alexis                
     3) Hurley, Sierra                  4) McDade, Brook                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kerens  'A'                                       1:49.14    1:47.97Q 
     1) Jordan, Michelle                2) Bivins, Michelle               
     3) Lott, Dyanndria                 4) Keele, Anna                    
  2 Brock  'A'                                        1:49.63    1:50.06q 
     1) Neatherlin, Jaylan              2) Cole, Kamy                     
     3) Shoush, Kambrie                 4) Shoush, Payton                 
  3 Clarksville  'A'                                  1:52.08    1:51.21q 
     1) Coulter, Jessica                2) Coleman, Syiesha               
     3) Warnell, Michelle               4) Ricks, Kye'Assandra            
  4 Whitewright  'A'                                  1:52.75    1:51.64  
     1) Beaty, Rachel                   2) Taylor, Rachael                
     3) Greenwood, Skylar               4) Hibdon, Amber                  
  5 Moody  'A'                                        1:50.53    1:52.23  
     1) Eby, Denaye                     2) McKamie, Callie                
     3) Newton, Iesha                   4) Gonzales, Margaret             
  6 Troy  'A'                                         1:53.10    1:52.45  
     1) Hendricks, Hailey               2) Mikeska, Rachel                
     3) Miller, Ashton                  4) Talasek, Ashley                
  7 Caddo Mills  'A'                                  1:52.29    1:52.69  
     1) Hayden, Callie                  2) Smith, Rhyn                    
     3) Hopkins, Hannah                 4) Horton, Hannah                 
  8 Redwater  'A'                                     1:55.46    1:56.60  
     1) O'Rear, Cortney                 2) McPherson, Emily               
     3) Riddle, Morgan                  4) Willis, Whitney                
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Howe  'A'                                         1:46.97    1:48.19Q 
     1) Wilson, Lydia                   2) Debner, Gretchen               
     3) Bailey, Morgan                  4) James, Ashton                  
  2 Alvord  'A'                                       1:52.68    1:50.57q 
     1) Rogers, Sam                     2) Lynch, Madi                    
     3) Steele, Chelsey                 4) Watkins, Kailey                
  3 Sadler S& S Consolidated  'A'                     1:51.60    1:51.53  
     1) Adcock, Rochelle                2) Blakely, Rachel                
     3) Curry, Rachel                   4) Lynch, Meagan                  
  4 Pattonville Prairiland  'A'                       1:51.73    1:51.84  
     1) Skidmore, McKenzi               2) Garrett, Jessica               
     3) Ross, Kristen                   4) Ragan, Skylar                  
  5 Rice  'A'                                         1:52.70    1:52.02  
     1) Duncan, Chelsea                 2) Allen, Paige                   
     3) Smithers, Celina                4) Daniels, Kanesia               
  6 Pilot Point  'A'                                  1:51.84    1:52.14  
     1) Switzer, Mariah                 2) Tetmeyer, Hannah               
     3) Jordan, Kalei                   4) Brooks, Sierra                 
  7 Melissa  'A'                                      1:53.70    1:54.49  
     1) Bush, Claighton                 2) Villareal, Stephanie           
     3) Jones, Caitlin                  4) Helmberger, Morgan             
  8 Quitman  'A'                                      1:53.88    1:55.11  
     1) McNeal, Deshantae               2) Callahan, Sydney               
     3) Thompson, Jessica               4) Sanders, Danielle              
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Lone Oak  'A'                                     1:49.59    1:48.59Q 
     1) McCoy, Courtney                 2) Caughlan, Erica                
     3) Pierson, Shelcey                4) Holt, Jessi                    
  2 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff  'A'                 1:52.58    1:50.35q 
     1) Watts, Angelita                 2) Phillips, Lauren               
     3) Jennings, Ashley                4) Williams, Ayanna               
  3 Grandview  'A'                                    1:51.68    1:50.85q 
     1) Block, Molly                    2) Tekell, Lyncon                 
     3) Martin, Brianna                 4) Hughes, Angie                  
  4 Paradise  'A'                                     1:53.32    1:51.95  
     1) Gober, Shanee                   2) Erwin, Brandi                  
     3) Graves, Nikki                   4) Sparks, Ashley                 
  5 Aubrey  'A'                                       1:50.58    1:52.43  
     1) Cisneros, Ana                   2) Nelson, Schyler                
     3) Thuman, Carol                   4) Gattuso, Kelly                 
  6 Maypearl  'A'                                     1:52.05    1:53.05  
     1) Hardy, Bria                     2) Roberson, Shelbi               
     3) Prewitt, Jessica                4) Prewitt, Lorrie                
  7 Scurry Rosser  'A'                                1:54.05    1:54.44  
     1) Martin, Albanee                 2) Gordon, Nicole                 
     3) Martin, Alexus                  4) Boozer, Abby                   
  8 Crawford  'A'                                     1:51.73    1:57.72  
     1) Manning, Raleigh                2) Castro, Veronica               
     3) Daily, Haley                    4) King, Samantha                 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kerens  'A'                                       1:47.97    1:46.31   20   
     1) Jordan, Michelle                2) Lott, Dyanndria                
     3) Keele, Anna                     4) Bivins, Michelle               
  2 Howe  'A'                                         1:48.19    1:46.55   16   
     1) Debner, Gretchen                2) Bailey, Morgan                 
     3) James, Ashton                   4) Pelzel, Katie                  
  3 Lone Oak  'A'                                     1:48.59    1:48.55   12   
     1) McCoy, Courtney                 2) Caughlan, Erica                
     3) Pierson, Shelcey                4) Holt, Jessi                    
  4 Brock  'A'                                        1:50.06    1:48.67    8   
     1) Neatherlin, Jaylan              2) Cole, Kamy                     
     3) Shoush, Kambrie                 4) Shoush, Payton                 
  5 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff  'A'                 1:50.35    1:49.99    4   
     1) Williams, Ayanna                2) Phillips, Lauren               
     3) Jennings, Ashley                4) Reed, Taylor                   
  6 Grandview  'A'                                    1:50.85    1:51.11    2   
     1) Block, Molly                    2) Tekell, Lyncon                 
     3) Martin, Brianna                 4) Hughes, Angie                  
  7 Alvord  'A'                                       1:50.57    1:51.15  
     1) Rogers, Sam                     2) Lynch, Madi                    
     3) Steele, Chelsey                 4) Watkins, Kailey                
  8 Clarksville  'A'                                  1:51.21    1:56.68  
     1) Coulter, Jessica                2) Coleman, Syiesha               
     3) Taylor, Takela                  4) Ricks, Kye'Assandra            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Howe  'A'                                         4:16.12    4:13.83Q 
     1) Batchelor, Tiffani              2) Debner, Gretchen               
     3) Farris, Brooke                  4) Bailey, Morgan                 
  2 Maypearl  'A'                                     4:25.15    4:20.28q 
     1) Hardy, Bria                     2) Roberson, Shelbi               
     3) Prewitt, Jessica                4) Prewitt, Lorrie                
  3 Lone Oak  'A'                                     4:20.39    4:20.93  
     1) Caughlan, Erica                 2) Carr, Kaley                    
     3) McCoy, Courtney                 4) Holt, Jessi                    
  4 McGregor  'A'                                     4:20.71    4:21.68  
     1) Ripley, Kayleigh                2) Jones, Lori                    
     3) Zacharias, Kaley                4) Webb, Morgan                   
  5 Valley View  'A'                                  4:22.02    4:21.76  
     1) Terry, Kaci                     2) Dowd, Taylor                   
     3) Burnett, Mercedy                4) Johnson, MaKayla               
  6 Aubrey  'A'                                       4:28.16    4:25.09  
     1) Nelson, Schyler                 2) Scribner, Kelsey               
     3) Taylor, Kenzie                  4) Brown, Kaitlin                 
  7 Whitewright  'A'                                  4:21.82    4:25.21  
     1) Beaty, Rachel                   2) Taylor, Rachael                
     3) Hibdon, Amber                   4) Segura, Olivia                 
  8 Paris Chisum  'A'                                 4:21.46    4:32.41  
     1) Justiss, Erin                   2) Hurley, Sierra                 
     3) Mathews, Alexis                 4) Halliburton, Taylor            
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Brock  'A'                                        4:09.38    4:09.37Q 
     1) Barksdale, Bailey               2) Cole, Kamy                     
     3) Shoush, Kambrie                 4) Shoush, Payton                 
  2 Grandview  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:10.43q 
     1) Martin, Brianna                 2) Hughes, Angie                  
     3) Spencer, Vanecia                4) Block, Molly                   
  3 Melissa  'A'                                      4:21.20    4:20.83q 
     1) Bush, Claighton                 2) King, Shelbi                   
     3) Villareal, Stephanie            4) Peppers, Mikaela               
  4 Corsican Mildred  'A'                             4:25.29    4:21.48  
     1) Phillips, Lavonna               2) Crittenden, Regan              
     3) Springer, Audra                 4) Farmer, Olivia                 
  5 Kerens  'A'                                       4:18.69    4:22.52  
     1) Hawkins, Marvinette             2) Lott, Dyanndria                
     3) Keele, Anna                     4) Odom, Michelle                 
  6 Quitman  'A'                                      4:27.89    4:26.80  
     1) Allen, Ana                      2) Burge, Summer                  
     3) Sanders, Danielle               4) Thompson, Jessica              
  7 Omaha Paul Pewitt  'A'                            4:29.50    4:34.05  
     1) Ross, Lindy                     2) Smith, Kensey                  
     3) Rozell, Kayla                   4) Johnson, Valeria               
  8 Winnsboro  'A'                                    4:37.12    4:43.04  
     1) McCleary, Kim                   2) Romine, Autumn                 
     3) Knight, Deana                   4) Cook, Abigail                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Rice  'A'                                         4:14.33    4:12.11Q 
     1) Daniels, Alexus                 2) Duncan, Chelsea                
     3) Allen, Paige                    4) Daniels, Kanesia               
  2 Alvord  'A'                                       4:10.64    4:15.99q 
     1) Rogers, Sam                     2) Steele, Chelsey                
     3) Lynch, Madi                     4) Ward, Jordan                   
  3 Pilot Point  'A'                                  4:18.97    4:20.56q 
     1) Jordan, Kalei                   2) Tetmeyer, Hannah               
     3) Brooks, Sierra                  4) Zangeri, Brooke                
  4 Crawford  'A'                                     4:17.93    4:23.34  
     1) McMullen, Ashton                2) Brown, Leah                    
     3) Niemeier, Cheyenne              4) Cleveland, Haley               
  5 Clifton  'A'                                      4:21.98    4:23.81  
     1) Luckett, Kayla                  2) Spooner, Danielle              
     3) Basham, Shelby                  4) Culp, Paige                    
  6 Redwater  'A'                                     4:22.44    4:29.39  
     1) McPherson, Emily                2) Hutto, Chawna                  
     3) Rose, Crystal                   4) Barnhart, Lindsey              
  7 Paradise  'A'                                     4:21.59    4:31.79  
     1) Gober, Shanee                   2) Mayfield, Sky                  
     3) Gilbraeth, Lexi                 4) Mitchell, Haley                
 -- Irving North Hills  'A'                           4:28.22         DQ  
     1) Edwards, Alexa                  2) Idowu, Naomi                   
     3) Price, Alysia                   4) Cramm, Emma                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Grandview  'A'                                    4:10.43    4:05.33   20   
     1) Martin, Brianna                 2) Mayse, Melody                  
     3) Hughes, Angie                   4) Spencer, Vanecia               
  2 Brock  'A'                                        4:09.37    4:06.12   16   
     1) Barksdale, Bailey               2) Shoush, Payton                 
     3) Shoush, Kambrie                 4) Cole, Kamy                     
  3 Alvord  'A'                                       4:15.99    4:10.48   12   
     1) Rogers, Sam                     2) Steele, Chelsey                
     3) Lynch, Madi                     4) Ward, Jordan                   
  4 Rice  'A'                                         4:12.11    4:15.63    8   
     1) Duncan, Chelsea                 2) Daniels, Alexus                
     3) Allen, Paige                    4) Daniels, Kanesia               
  5 Maypearl  'A'                                     4:20.28    4:17.31    4   
     1) Hardy, Bria                     2) Roberson, Shelbi               
     3) Prewitt, Jessica                4) Prewitt, Lorrie                
  6 Howe  'A'                                         4:13.83    4:18.38    2   
     1) Batchelor, Tiffani              2) Farris, Brooke                 
     3) Debner, Gretchen                4) Bailey, Morgan                 
  7 Pilot Point  'A'                                  4:20.56    4:18.98  
     1) Jordan, Kalei                   2) Zangeri, Brooke                
     3) Brooks, Sierra                  4) Tetmeyer, Hannah               
  8 Melissa  'A'                                      4:20.83    4:25.79  
     1) Bush, Claighton                 2) King, Shelbi                   
     3) Peppers, Mikaela                4) Villareal, Stephanie           
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Thompson, Natalie            Alba Golden          5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Brown, Micaela               Edgewood             5-03.00   J5-02.00    4   
  2 Schmaltz, Julia              Krum                 5-00.00   J5-02.00    1   
  2 Jones, Caitlin               Melissa              5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  2 Chilton, Delanie             Troy                 5-02.00   J5-02.00    6   
  2 Daugherty, Skye              Peaster              5-02.00   J5-02.00    2   
  7 Stafford, Melissa            Grandview            4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  7 Lott, Dyanndria              Kerens               5-00.00    5-00.00  
  7 Horton, Hannah               Caddo Mills          5-00.00    5-00.00  
  7 Bullock, Jae                 Aubrey               5-00.00    5-00.00  
  7 Quierido, Reagan             Tom Bean             5-00.00   J5-00.00  
 12 Collins, Shelby              Chico                4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12 McDade, Brook                Paris Chisum         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12 Tate, Brittany               Moody                4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12 Sims, Caila                  Sunnyvale            5-02.00    4-10.00  
 12 Womack, Katelyn              Leonard              5-02.00    4-10.00  
 17 Rose, Crystal                Redwater             5-00.00    4-08.00  
 17 Underwood, Stacey            Hico                 4-10.00    4-08.00  
 17 Curtright, Taylor            Callisburg           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Cole, Kamy                   Brock                4-10.00         NH  
 -- Rozell, Kayla                Omaha Paul Pewit     4-08.00         NH  
 -- Fletcher, Carli              Maypearl             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Bryant, Courtney             Godley               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Huie, Lainey                 Cooper               5-00.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFarland, Lauren            Rio Vista           10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  1 McFarland, Ashleigh          Rio Vista           10-06.00  J10-06.00    8   
  3 Wilt, Janae                  Grand Saline        11-00.00   J9-06.00    4   
  3 Lewis, Tiffany               Corsican Mildred    10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  5 Montgomery, Caitlin          DeKalb               9-06.00   J9-00.00    1   
  5 Farmer, Olivia               Corsican Mildred     9-09.00    9-00.00    2   
  7 Guinn, Patricia              Omaha Paul Pewit     9-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Helmberger, Morgan           Melissa              8-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Herron, Chynna               Omaha Paul Pewit     9-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Sanders, Danielle            Quitman              8-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Taylor, Molli                Quitman              8-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Jordan, Kaitlyn              Pilot Point          8-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Reed, Julie                  Boyd                 7-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Jordan, Kyla                 Pilot Point          8-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Barker, Skylynn              Melissa              8-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Barnett, Mary                Boyd                 8-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Aviles, Destiniee            Troy                 7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Wood, Blake                  Hico                 8-06.00         NH  
 -- McCracken, Anna              Corsican Mildred     7-06.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Lauren                Bells                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Goode, Erika                 Callisburg           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Beverly, Jessica             Clifton              8-06.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Alexus              Rice                17-01.00   18-00.00   10   
  2 Ward, Jordan                 Alvord              16-10.75   17-08.75    8   
  3 McNeely, Macy                Hamilton            17-04.00   17-03.75    6   
  4 Prewitt, Lorrie              Maypearl            16-02.00   15-10.75  
  5 Jennings, Ashley             Dallas Life Scho    15-05.00   15-07.75  
  6 Bivins, Michelle             Kerens              15-07.50   15-06.00  
  7 Spencer, Vanecia             Grandview           16-01.00   15-02.75  
  8 Baker, Payton                Gunter              15-11.00   15-02.50  
  9 Curtright, Taylor            Callisburg          15-10.50   15-01.00  
 10 Degelia, Kirsti              Krum                15-03.00   14-04.00  
 11 Snyder, Caitlyn              Redwater            13-10.00   13-04.75  
 12 McCarty, Shaderika           Paris Chisum        14-05.50   13-04.50  
 13 Warnell, Michelle            Clarksville         13-09.25   13-04.25  
Flight  2  
  1 Gordon, Nicole               Scurry Rosser       16-01.00   16-11.00    4   
  2 Jones, Caitlin               Melissa             16-09.50   16-08.00    2   
  3 Bailey, Morgan               Howe                16-04.00   16-06.00    1   
  4 Shoush, Payton               Brock               16-05.25   16-03.00  
  5 Coman, Brittany              Millsap             15-10.50   16-01.75  
  6 Huie, Lainey                 Cooper              16-03.00   16-01.00  
  6 Robinson, Kimberly           Krum                16-02.50   16-01.00  
  8 McCoy, Courtney              Lone Oak            15-11.00   15-07.75  
  9 Najera, Bethanie             McGregor            16-08.00   15-01.00  
 10 Ripley, Kayleigh             McGregor            15-04.00   15-00.50  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Daniels, Alexus              Rice                36-11.00   37-00.50   10   
  2 Bivins, Michelle             Kerens              36-07.00   36-06.00    8   
  3 Prewitt, Lorrie              Maypearl            36-02.00   36-02.25    6   
  4 McCoy, Courtney              Lone Oak            34-03.75   35-02.00    1   
  5 McNeely, Macy                Hamilton            34-04.00   34-04.00  
  6 Jones, Caitlin               Melissa             33-08.75   34-00.25  
  7 Gordon, Nicole               Scurry Rosser       32-06.50   33-04.00  
  7 Sanders, Danielle            Quitman             32-06.00   33-04.00  
  9 Peoples, Breanna             Como Pickton        33-03.50   33-01.75  
 10 Bailey, Morgan               Howe                33-08.25   32-11.50  
 11 Spencer, Vanecia             Grandview           33-07.00   32-02.25  
 12 Warnell, Michelle            Clarksville         31-06.50   31-11.00  
 12 Curry, Rachel                Sadler S& S Con     31-07.25   31-11.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Ward, Jordan                 Alvord              34-06.00   36-00.25    4   
  2 Allen, Ashley                Godley              33-07.00   35-03.00    2   
  3 Allen, Mary                  Peaster             33-10.00   34-09.75  
  4 Clark, Heather               Millsap             33-09.75   32-05.75  
  5 Berry, Brittany              Crawford            32-04.50   32-05.00  
  6 Anding, Elizabeth            Valley View         31-01.25   32-01.00  
  7 Ragan, Skylar                Pattonville Prai    33-09.50   31-09.50  
  8 Tucker, Callie               Pattonville Prai    31-07.00   30-08.75  
 -- Underberg, Courtney          Eddy Bruceville     32-04.75         ND  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Adcock, Rochelle             Sadler S& S Con     33-00.00   36-07.00   10   
  2 White, Leslie                Quitman             40-03.50   36-05.50    8   
  3 Clayborn, TaRoya             McGregor            37-04.00   35-08.00    2   
  4 Calcote, Hailey              Rio Vista           33-03.00   35-01.00  
  5 Brisby, Danielle             McGregor            35-02.50   33-11.50  
  6 Ward, Jennifer               Alvord              32-01.50   33-07.00  
  7 Hall, Monica                 Gunter              32-01.00   32-11.00  
  8 Perret, Melody               Hamilton            33-03.50   32-07.50  
  9 Rodarmer, Bethany            Gunter              34-05.50   32-04.00  
 10 Caldwell, Taryn              Scurry Rosser       35-10.50   31-05.00  
 11 Saucedo, Blase               Palmer              29-11.00   30-07.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Sampson, Rose                Cooper              37-11.50   36-03.00    6   
  2 Fletcher, Casey              Paradise            31-03.75   35-11.50    4   
  3 Roberson, Nesean             Omaha Paul Pewit    33-09.50   35-03.00    1   
  4 Owens, Octavia               Quitman             35-01.00   34-01.00  
  5 Traylor, Sharneisha          Hooks               31-06.00   32-08.50  
  5 Scoggins, Hannah             Bells               32-10.50   32-08.50  
  7 Robinson, Kimberly           Krum                32-07.50   32-03.00  
  8 Akers, Meredith              Grandview           30-07.00   31-11.50  
  9 Evans, Tyrah                 Omaha Paul Pewit    31-11.00   31-02.00  
 10 Garner, Rayvonna             Malakoff            33-05.00   30-05.00  
 11 Cloer, Chelsie               Valley View         30-08.50   30-02.50  
 12 Orbegon, Natalie             Millsap             32-06.00   30-00.00  
 13 Hogan, Skylar                Edgewood            32-10.00   28-10.50  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Garner, Rayvonna             Malakoff            99-07.75     113-04   10   
  2 McCarver, Heather            Eddy Bruceville        99-00     107-10    6   
  3 Shelstead, Sydney            Aubrey                 93-04     107-00    4   
  4 Jesse, Jessica               Bogota Rivercres      103-07     106-10    2   
  5 Hardcopf, Jennifer           Boyd                   95-04  104-00.50    1   
  6 Evans, Tyrah                 Omaha Paul Pewit       93-05     103-03  
  7 Langhoff, Alex               Winnsboro           96-08.50      96-06  
  8 Verner, Victoria             Crawford               95-08      92-06  
  9 Mayse, Misty                 Grandview              93-04      88-01  
 10 Chaffin, Hannah              Blooming Grove      89-11.75      80-11  
 -- Hall, Monica                 Gunter                100-09         ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Trevino, Monica              Eddy Bruceville       102-09     110-11    8   
  2 Buckley, Lateisha            Leonard                96-01     100-00  
  3 Bauer, Courtni               Pottsboro             100-06      95-06  
  4 Runnels, Hannah              Paradise            94-01.50      93-03  
  5 Monkres, Shelbie             Paris Chisum           90-08   91-07.50  
  6 Rowe, Laney                  Bells                 101-00      91-05  
  7 Dillard, Audrey              Peaster             01-07.50      91-04  
  8 Calcote, Hailey              Rio Vista              91-04      90-10  
  9 Baxter, Katherine            Como Pickton           89-08   87-01.50  
 10 Dowell, Veronica             Rice                98-06.50      86-10  
 11 Whitaker, Breann             Caddo Mills         00-00.50      85-10  
 12 Jones, Sierra                Pottsboro              88-10      83-07  
 13 Wylie, Tolli                 Godley                 91-04   72-09.50  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Chad                 Gunter                 10.91      10.55Q 
  2 Lee, Michael                 Sadler S& S Con        11.14      10.71q 
  3 Tipton, Chris                Maypearl               10.65      10.86q 
  4 Jeffery, Nate                Caddo Mills            10.78      10.87q 
  5 Williams, Darius             DeKalb                 11.44      10.93q 
  6 Blacketer, Jackson           Malakoff               11.36      10.98  
  7 Jordan, Michael              Kerens                 11.50      11.25  
  8 Thigpen, Matthew             Eddy Bruceville        11.19      11.35  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Floyd, Cody                  Alba Golden            11.10      10.91Q 
  2 Young, John                  Melissa                11.28      10.96q 
  3 Bell, Quan                   Clarksville            11.45      11.08  
  4 Potter, Matt                 Pottsboro              11.50      11.18  
  5 Hewett, Billy                Sadler S& S Con        11.56      11.20  
  6 Polk, Samuel                 Hico                   11.19      11.26  
  7 Baize, Truman                Hamilton               11.44      11.33  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Micheal            Dallas Life Scho       10.63      10.91Q 
  2 Robinson, Reggie             Leonard                11.12      10.98  
  3 Spencer, Daniel              Grandview              10.66      11.01  
  4 Whitehead, Isaiah            Lone Oak               11.07      11.31  
  5 Little, Brandon              Jacksboro              11.20      11.43  
  6 Gardiner, Ethan              Alvord                 11.18      11.56  
  7 Ratliff, Austin              Boyd                   11.29      11.65  
 -- Eddington, Jeremy            Paris Chisum           11.14         DQ  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Tucker, Chad                 Gunter                 10.55      11.14   10   
  2 Lee, Michael                 Sadler S& S Con        10.71      11.22    8   
  3 Williams, Micheal            Dallas Life Scho       10.91      11.27    6   
  4 Jeffery, Nate                Caddo Mills            10.87      11.38    4   
  5 Floyd, Cody                  Alba Golden            10.91      11.48    2   
  6 Tipton, Chris                Maypearl               10.86      11.51    1   
  7 Young, John                  Melissa                10.96      11.55  
  8 Williams, Darius             DeKalb                 10.93      11.59  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Deonta            Hooks                  22.52      22.10Q 
  2 Tucker, Chad                 Gunter                 22.52      22.45q 
  3 Reid, Jermese                DeKalb                 23.20      23.26  
  4 Cagle, Trevor                Como Pickton           22.35      23.57  
  5 Chambers, Trevor             Malakoff               23.13      23.60  
  6 Bosold, Christian            Winnsboro              22.62      23.67  
  7 Trentman, Mitch              Tom Bean               23.30      23.75  
  8 Williams, Darius             DeKalb                 23.21      23.88  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, John                  Pottsboro              21.76      22.38Q 
  2 Floyd, Cody                  Alba Golden            22.67      23.13q 
  3 Cerna, Victor                Godley                 22.97      23.23q 
  4 Titus, Muntrel               Leonard                22.80      23.48  
  5 Tucker, Damaun               McGregor               23.18      23.81  
  6 Boaz, Casey                  Valley View            24.21      23.90  
  7 Gardiner, Ethan              Alvord                 23.18      23.95  
  8 Jones, Anthony               McGregor               23.52      23.98  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Shamlin, Terry               Malakoff               22.45      22.48Q 
  2 Martinez, Landry             Godley                 22.81      22.96q 
  3 Lusk, Steven                 Maypearl               22.59      23.08q 
  4 Davis, Trey                  Blooming Grove         23.57      23.30  
  5 Croney, Jeremy               Sadler S& S Con        22.98      23.46  
  6 Smith, Demetrius             Troy                   23.65      24.11  
  7 Bigham, Tyler                Chico                  23.81      24.37  
  8 Walker, Jeff                 Boyd                   24.18      24.42  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Henderson, Deonta            Hooks                  22.10      21.91   10   
  2 Hayes, John                  Pottsboro              22.38      22.18    8   
  3 Tucker, Chad                 Gunter                 22.45      22.42    6   
  4 Lusk, Steven                 Maypearl               23.08      22.45    4   
  5 Shamlin, Terry               Malakoff               22.48      22.67    2   
  6 Cerna, Victor                Godley                 23.23      22.88    1   
  7 Martinez, Landry             Godley                 22.96      22.89  
  8 Floyd, Cody                  Alba Golden            23.13      22.96  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, John                  Pottsboro              49.46      49.48Q 
  2 Young, Ty                    Godley                 49.93      51.99q 
  3 Nipper, Troy                 Redwater               52.24      52.21q 
  4 Fikes, Jacob                 Krum                   51.40      52.56  
  5 Coursey, Michael             Millsap                52.39      53.71  
  6 Finch, Colby                 Quitman                53.90      55.17  
  7 Bowen, Tanner                Alvord                 53.61      55.91  
  8 Potts, Matthew               Quitman                56.79      55.98  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Seale, Chad                  McGregor               49.90      50.45Q 
  2 Garcia, Kevin                Pottsboro              49.49      50.55q 
  3 Spencer, Daniel              Grandview              49.83      51.14q 
  4 Cowan, Will                  Leonard                53.80      52.55q 
  5 Browne, Jeremy               Alvord                 52.98      53.73  
  6 Womack, Caleb                Lone Oak               56.45      54.99  
  7 Hardin, Seth                 Whitewright            53.95      55.94  
  8 Doddy, Aaron                 Hooks                  54.67      57.74  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Whatley, Johnathan           Crawford               50.14      52.09Q 
  2 Culp, Forrest                Clifton                53.09      52.61  
  3 McAdams, DeAndra             Kerens                 52.23      53.45  
  4 Jarvis, Donovan              Omaha Paul Pewit       53.14      53.49  
  5 Morris, Max                  Bells                  52.11      53.66  
  6 Chambers, Stewart            Blooming Grove         52.51      54.28  
  7 Grzybowski, Josh             Maypearl               53.10      54.67  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hayes, John                  Pottsboro              49.48      49.62   10   
  2 Seale, Chad                  McGregor               50.45      50.24    8   
  3 Garcia, Kevin                Pottsboro              50.55      50.45    6   
  4 Whatley, Johnathan           Crawford               52.09      51.00    4   
  5 Nipper, Troy                 Redwater               52.21      51.76    2   
  6 Spencer, Daniel              Grandview              51.14      52.34    1   
  7 Cowan, Will                  Leonard                52.55      52.46  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Overly, Trenton              Lone Oak             2:02.41    2:00.05Q 
  2 Barber, Colt                 Moody                1:58.41    2:00.50q 
  3 Bush, Brad                   Melissa              2:04.92    2:06.13q 
  4 Hardin, Seth                 Whitewright          2:06.47    2:08.74  
  5 Stough, Dylan                Rice                 2:08.34    2:08.95  
  6 Ortiz, Oscar                 Quitman              2:10.26    2:10.48  
  7 Kasal, Daniel                Bogota Rivercres     2:08.06    2:12.17  
  8 Johnson, Quindell            Blooming Grove       2:10.45    2:18.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Borchardt, Coleby            Krum                 1:57.70    2:02.07Q 
  2 Edwards, Cameron             Irving North Hil     2:03.28    2:02.12q 
  3 Bostick, Greg                Eddy Bruceville      2:00.03    2:02.59q 
  4 Garcia, Hugo                 Eddy Bruceville      2:02.94    2:06.75  
  5 Winnett, Logan               Godley               2:10.06    2:11.66  
  6 Nolen, Craig                 Millsap              2:07.70    2:11.81  
  7 McNabb, Tucker               Aubrey               2:11.08    2:15.82  
  8 Duty, Dakota                 Godley               2:15.46    2:17.65  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Dittmar, Brodie              Aubrey               1:58.12    2:02.33Q 
  2 VonHeuvel, Gavin             Paradise             2:04.70    2:03.16q 
  3 Nelloms, JaQuan              Hooks                2:07.29    2:08.32  
  4 Womack, Caleb                Lone Oak             2:09.96    2:08.86  
  5 Neal, Nate                   Bells                2:06.01    2:10.38  
  6 May, Jacob                   Boyd                 2:08.71    2:13.32  
  7 Graham, Brandon              Pattonville Prai     2:09.30    2:16.61  
  8 Hernandez, Matt              Malakoff             2:09.60    2:18.98  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Edwards, Cameron             Irving North Hil     2:02.12    1:58.65   10   
  2 Overly, Trenton              Lone Oak             2:00.05    1:58.72    8   
  3 Barber, Colt                 Moody                2:00.50    1:58.74    6   
  4 Bostick, Greg                Eddy Bruceville      2:02.59    1:59.73    4   
  5 Borchardt, Coleby            Krum                 2:02.07    2:01.45    2   
  6 Dittmar, Brodie              Aubrey               2:02.33    2:01.72    1   
  7 VonHeuvel, Gavin             Paradise             2:03.16    2:04.00  
  8 Bush, Brad                   Melissa              2:06.13    2:09.83  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Doty, Tye                    Eddy Bruceville      4:35.30    4:25.94   10   
  2 Rathke, Chase                Crawford             4:27.76    4:26.99    8   
  3 Phelps, Taylor               Grand Saline         4:42.68    4:34.62    6   
  4 Littlejohn, Dylan            Godley               4:48.84    4:43.43    4   
  5 Malone, Trey                 Lone Oak             4:47.44    4:44.81    2   
  6 Coursey, Michael             Millsap              4:52.92    4:44.86    1   
  7 Thomas, Zeb                  Blooming Grove       4:49.03    4:45.53  
  8 Campbell, Cody               Gunter               4:37.38    4:47.68  
  9 Hensel, Erik                 McGregor             4:46.15    4:48.63  
 10 VonHeuvel, Gavin             Paradise             4:49.75    4:48.87  
 11 Watson, Kenny                Whitewright          4:50.47    4:51.41  
 12 Knight, Ben                  Corsican Mildred     4:58.95    4:53.61  
 13 Edwards, Cameron             Irving North Hil     4:46.00    4:55.46  
 14 Hernandez, Erik              Grand Saline         4:52.15    5:01.25  
 15 Bush, Brad                   Melissa              4:52.12    5:02.94  
 16 Mendoza, Mitch               Pilot Point          4:56.66    5:04.00  
 17 Shaw, Josh                   Pilot Point          4:57.86    5:14.30  
Section  2  
  1 Snodgrass, Alexander         Boyd                 4:59.70    4:57.45  
  2 Martin, Kenneth              Corsican Mildred     5:01.29    5:00.68  
  3 Kasal, Daniel                Bogota Rivercres     5:01.69    5:02.29  
  4 Masarira, Caleb              Keene                5:03.52    5:04.86  
  5 Sanchez, Jaime               Pattonville Prai     5:13.00    5:13.92  
  6 Calhoun, Casey               Valley View          5:03.89    5:14.34  
 -- Nelloms, JaQuan              Hooks                5:11.82        DNF  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Doty, Tye                    Eddy Bruceville     10:01.44    9:36.94   10   
  2 Rathke, Chase                Crawford             9:51.00    9:46.92    8   
  3 Phelps, Taylor               Grand Saline        10:46.78    9:58.41    6   
  4 Garcia, Daniel               McGregor            10:30.90   10:16.75    4   
  5 Campbell, Cody               Gunter              10:17.76   10:20.60    2   
  6 Littlejohn, Dylan            Godley              10:44.00   10:24.15    1   
  7 Dittmar, Brodie              Aubrey              10:30.35   10:31.68  
  8 Thomas, Zeb                  Blooming Grove      10:35.58   10:39.63  
  9 Watson, Kenny                Whitewright         10:48.92   10:40.65  
 10 Cochran, Matt                Redwater            11:19.30   10:59.92  
 11 Knight, Ben                  Corsican Mildred    11:02.66   11:05.16  
 12 Hudson, Derek                Peaster             11:04.83   11:19.67  
 13 Hernandez, Erik              Grand Saline        11:01.19   11:37.14  
 14 Mendoza, Mitch               Pilot Point         11:20.16   11:39.51  
 15 DeBerry, Austin              Tom Bean            11:10.98   11:56.44  
 16 Shaw, Josh                   Pilot Point         11:17.04   11:59.65  
 17 Cain, Hunter                 Como Pickton        11:09.53   12:01.87  
Section  2  
  1 Sanchez, Jaime               Pattonville Prai    11:46.66   11:24.20  
  2 Garza, Jacob                 Paradise            11:28.52   11:28.53  
  3 Mitchum, Mason               Alvord              11:54.62   11:43.60  
  4 Rhea, Lane                   Maypearl            11:47.00   11:45.53  
  5 Thornberry, Jakeb            Malakoff            11:41.31   11:50.21  
  6 Colindres, Pablo             Keene               11:34.00   11:50.52  
  7 Reyonlds, Colton             Pattonville Prai    11:47.16   11:53.19  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Blake                 Jacksboro              15.72      15.71Q 
  2 Koop, Heath                  Palmer                 16.10      15.86q 
  3 Shafer, Garrett              Sunnyvale              16.23      15.89q 
  4 Holmes, Chris                Godley                 16.40      16.01  
  5 Pedigo, Aubrey               Bells                  16.30      16.14  
 -- Glover, Brian                Paris Chisum           15.48        DNF  
 -- Morrow, Grayson              Hico                   16.37         DQ  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kinney, Stephen              Tom Bean               15.81      15.54Q 
  2 Cash, Hunter                 Lone Oak               15.73      15.64q 
  3 Luper, Hamilton              Whitewright            15.91      15.80q 
  4 Alsobrook, Corley            Clifton                15.64      16.02  
  5 Johnson, Ryley               Pattonville Prai       16.01      16.10  
  6 Hill, Andrew                 Paradise               16.02      16.24  
  7 Rositas, Alex                Aubrey                 16.36      17.34  
 -- Harris, Justin               Pattonville Prai       15.70         DQ  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Kassen, AJ                   Valley View            15.84      15.12Q 
  2 Fleming, Timothy             Boyd                   15.14      15.25q 
  3 Crockett, Josh               Malakoff               16.21      16.02  
  4 Warren, Derrick              Winnsboro              16.12      16.24  
  5 Hartung, Kristopher          Keene                  16.20      16.27  
  6 Kinsley, Daniel              Troy                   15.88      16.32  
  7 Beeler, Dan                  Cooper                 16.10      16.33  
  8 Pembroke, Dylan              Valley View            16.41      17.14  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Fleming, Timothy             Boyd                   15.25      15.16   10   
  2 Kassen, AJ                   Valley View            15.12      15.26    8   
  3 Luper, Hamilton              Whitewright            15.80      15.46    6   
  4 Kinney, Stephen              Tom Bean               15.54      15.71    4   
  5 Cash, Hunter                 Lone Oak               15.64      15.73    2   
  6 Shafer, Garrett              Sunnyvale              15.89      15.94    1   
  7 Koop, Heath                  Palmer                 15.86      15.96  
  8 Smith, Blake                 Jacksboro              15.71      16.33  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Radford, Charlie             Aubrey                 40.06      40.37Q 
  2 Chambers, Justin             Pilot Point            41.97      40.78q 
  3 Shepherd, Wyndel             Hooks                  42.23      41.93q 
  4 Crockett, Josh               Malakoff               41.96      42.15  
  5 Shafer, Garrett              Sunnyvale              42.57      43.14  
  6 Ellis, Michael               Melissa                42.82      43.79  
  7 Price, Colten                Paris Chisum           42.34      44.33  
  8 Rothlis, Caleb               Boyd                   45.07      45.99  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Fleming, Timothy             Boyd                   40.48      40.18Q 
  2 Kinsley, Daniel              Troy                   40.81      41.26q 
  3 Hill, Andrew                 Paradise               42.81      41.77q 
  4 Dominguez, Luis              Rice                   43.65      41.78q 
  5 Holmes, Chris                Godley                 43.11      42.41  
  6 Hartung, Kristopher          Keene                  42.81      42.91  
  7 Johnson, Ryley               Pattonville Prai       41.68      43.49  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Kassen, AJ                   Valley View            40.72      42.09Q 
  2 Richard, Jesse               Howe                   42.59      42.83  
  3 Ratliff, Tyler               Clifton                42.34      43.42  
  4 Haines, Ryan                 Howe                   42.27      43.52  
  5 Cleere, Dylan                Grand Saline           43.00      44.69  
  6 Clinkscales, Charles         Rio Vista              43.28      45.46  
  7 Cash, Hunter                 Lone Oak               41.39      46.24  
  8 Nolen, Paden                 Hamilton               44.19      49.07  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Radford, Charlie             Aubrey                 40.37      39.86   10   
  2 Fleming, Timothy             Boyd                   40.18      40.64    8   
  3 Hill, Andrew                 Paradise               41.77      40.98    6   
  4 Shepherd, Wyndel             Hooks                  41.93      41.08    4   
  5 Kassen, AJ                   Valley View            42.09      41.17    2   
  6 Dominguez, Luis              Rice                   41.78      41.93    1   
  7 Chambers, Justin             Pilot Point            40.78      42.22  
  8 Kinsley, Daniel              Troy                   41.26      43.43  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Godley  'A'                                         43.43      43.10Q 
     1) Cerna, Vradley                  2) Martinez, Landry               
     3) Good, Riley                     4) Cerna, Victor                  
  2 Paris Chisum  'A'                                   43.96      44.25q 
     1) Moss, Sloan                     2) Glover, Brian                  
     3) Eddington, Jeremy               4) Ray, Justin                    
  3 Howe  'A'                                           44.46      44.26  
     1) Goucher, David                  2) Torres, Alejandro              
     3) Harris, Dalton                  4) Bailey, Towner                 
  3 Clarksville  'A'                                    43.60      44.26  
     1) Bell, Quan                      2) Oneal, Trae                    
     3) Edwards, Radonte                4) Rosser, H.B.                   
  5 Scurry Rosser  'A'                                  44.03      44.27  
     1) Cruz, Carlos                    2) Murrell, James                 
     3) Garrison, Tyler                 4) Brown, Blaise                  
  6 Boyd  'A'                                           44.08      44.60  
     1) Ratliff, Austin                 2) Whatley, Charles               
     3) Lyon, Colton                    4) Fleming, Timothy               
  7 Hooks  'A'                                          44.90      45.33  
     1) Campbell, Chris                 2) Doddy, Aaron                   
     3) Henderson, Kendrick             4) Dickerson, Demarcus            
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Blooming Grove  'A'                                 44.28      43.69Q 
     1) Bayer, Matt                     2) Davis, Trey                    
     3) Tennell, Jordan                 4) Lunceford, Michael             
  2 Pilot Point  'A'                                    43.61      43.79q 
     1) Haughton, Wes                   2) Johsnon, Jarman                
     3) Tilley, Seth                    4) Gengenbach, Gareth             
  3 Melissa  'A'                                        43.77      44.11q 
     1) Young, John                     2) Hunter, Brandon                
     3) George, Kristov                 4) Warren, Nathan                 
  4 Winnsboro  'A'                                      44.40      45.00  
     1) Bosold, Christian               2) Slaughter, Ashton              
     3) Mills, Rusdon                   4) Garrett, Hunter                
  5 Eddy Bruceville Eddy  'A'                           44.50      45.27  
     1) Shanz, Scott                    2) King, Jacob                    
     3) Thigpen, Matthew                4) Ross, Sul                      
  6 Millsap  'A'                                        44.89      45.83  
     1) Hicks, Chris                    2) McCullough, Travis             
     3) Lance, Brandon                  4) Coursey, Michael               
  7 Cooper  'A'                                         44.94      45.85  
     1) Huie, Ty                        2) Darden, Austin                 
     3) McGraw, Jonathan                4) Roberts, Montrel               
 -- Dallas Life School Oak Cliff  'A'                   43.54         DQ  
     1) Williams, Micheal               2) Thompson, Carvin               
     3) Boyd, Teverick                  4) Lancaster, Roderick            
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Malakoff  'A'                                       43.61      43.27Q 
     1) Crockett, Josh                  2) Blacketer, Jackson             
     3) Morrison, Shane                 4) Shamlin, Terry                 
  2 Gunter  'A'                                         43.86      44.01q 
     1) Prado, Mario                    2) Franze, Jared                  
     3) Lee, Dalton                     4) Tucker, Chad                   
  3 Caddo Mills  'A'                                    44.04      44.14q 
     1) Davidson, Austin                2) Stoker, DaQuan                 
     3) Carey, Travis                   4) Jeffery, Nate                  
  4 Sadler S& S Consolidated  'A'                       43.61      44.34  
     1) Croney, Jeremy                  2) Hewett, Billy                  
     3) Farrell, Justin                 4) Lee, Michael                   
  5 Aubrey  'A'                                         43.46      44.61  
     1) Williams, Josh                  2) Mahurin, Chase                 
     3) Radford, Charlie                4) Griffin, Justin                
  6 Crawford  'A'                                       44.59      44.92  
     1) Fritscher, Hunter               2) Murphy, Alan                   
     3) Kendrick, Cameron               4) Whatley, Johnathan             
  7 Troy  'A'                                           45.15      45.80  
     1) Vasta, Aaron                    2) Morales, Justin                
     3) Hernandez, Aaron                4) Smith, Demetrius               
  8 Jacksboro  'A'                                      44.71      46.05  
     1) Little, Brandon                 2) Pierce, Casey                  
     3)                                 4) Spear, Taylor                  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Malakoff  'A'                                       43.27      42.81   20   
     1) Crockett, Josh                  2) Blacketer, Jackson             
     3) Morrison, Shane                 4) Shamlin, Terry                 
  2 Godley  'A'                                         43.10      43.00   16   
     1) Cerna, Vradley                  2) Martinez, Landry               
     3) Good, Riley                     4) Cerna, Victor                  
  3 Pilot Point  'A'                                    43.79      43.59   12   
     1) Haughton, Wes                   2) Johsnon, Jarman                
     3) Tilley, Seth                    4) Gengenbach, Gareth             
  4 Melissa  'A'                                        44.11      43.73    8   
     1) Young, John                     2) Hunter, Brandon                
     3) George, Kristov                 4) Warren, Nathan                 
  5 Blooming Grove  'A'                                 43.69      43.90    4   
     1) Bayer, Matt                     2) Davis, Trey                    
     3) Tennell, Jordan                 4) Lunceford, Michael             
  6 Paris Chisum  'A'                                   44.25      44.36    2   
     1) Moss, Sloan                     2) Glover, Brian                  
     3) Ray, Justin                     4) Eddington, Jeremy              
  7 Gunter  'A'                                         44.01      44.45  
     1) Prado, Mario                    2) Franze, Jared                  
     3) Lee, Dalton                     4) Tucker, Chad                   
  8 Caddo Mills  'A'                                    44.14      53.19  
     1) Davidson, Austin                2) Stoker, DaQuan                 
     3) Carey, Travis                   4) Jeffery, Nate                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Malakoff  'A'                                     1:30.87    1:31.07Q 
     1) Morrison, Shane                 2) Blacketer, Jackson             
     3) Chambers, Trevor                4) Shamlin, Terry                 
  2 Melissa  'A'                                      1:32.16    1:32.38q 
     1) Hart, Mason                     2) George, Kristov                
     3) Hunter, Brandon                 4) Warren, Nathan                 
  3 Leonard  'A'                                      1:31.59    1:32.43  
     1) Moreland, Aaron                 2) Cowan, Will                    
     3) Titus, Muntrel                  4) Robinson, Reggie               
  4 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff  'A'                 1:33.78    1:34.47  
     1) Lancaster, Roderick             2) Boyd, Teverick                 
     3) Burton, Jon                     4) Shellman, Mathew               
  5 Jacksboro  'A'                                    1:34.33    1:36.77  
     1) Little, Brandon                 2) Smith, Blake                   
     3)                                 4) Spear, Taylor                  
  6 Alvord  'A'                                       1:35.23    1:37.07  
     1) Hartfield, Trevor               2) Phillips, John                 
     3) Browne, Jeremy                  4) Gardiner, Ethan                
  7 Paris Chisum  'A'                                 1:35.96    1:37.79  
     1) Moss, Sloan                     2) Hasley, Kyle                   
     3) Ray, Justin                     4) Porter, Kolton                 
 -- Howe  'A'                                         1:31.33         DQ  
     1) Harris, Dalton                  2) Torres, Alejandro              
     3) Rodriguez, Melvin               4) Bailey, Towner                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Pilot Point  'A'                                  1:31.91    1:31.95Q 
     1) Haughton, Wes                   2) Johsnon, Jarman                
     3) Price, Jeshua                   4) Gengenbach, Gareth             
  2 Scurry Rosser  'A'                                1:34.61    1:32.07q 
     1) Holt, Ryan                      2) Murrell, James                 
     3) Littrell, Rylee                 4) Garrison, Tyler                
  3 Maypearl  'A'                                     1:33.98    1:32.11q 
     1) Gonzales, Javier                2) Tipton, Chris                  
     3) Jalapa, Joe (Ismael)            4) Leal, Lucas                    
  4 Sadler S& S Consolidated  'A'                     1:32.92    1:32.62  
     1) Croney, Jeremy                  2) Hewett, Billy                  
     3) Farrell, Justin                 4) Lee, Michael                   
  5 Blooming Grove  'A'                               1:35.32    1:34.33  
     1) Tennell, Jordan                 2) Bayer, Matt                    
     3) Davis, Trey                     4) Lunceford, Michael             
  6 Cooper  'A'                                       1:33.42    1:35.84  
     1) Reynolds, Dominic               2) Darden, Austin                 
     3) McGraw, Jonathan                4) Roberts, Montrel               
  7 Caddo Mills  'A'                                  1:34.25    1:35.95  
     1) Carey, Travis                   2) Stoker, DaQuan                 
     3) Davidson, Austin                4) Greene, Hunter                 
 -- Winnsboro  'A'                                    1:33.21        DNF  
     1) Bosold, Christian               2) Mills, Rusdon                  
     3) Slaughter, Ashton               4) Garrett, Hunter                
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Godley  'A'                                       1:31.11    1:30.24Q 
     1) Cerna, Victor                   2) Cerna, Vradley                 
     3) Martinez, Landry                4) Good, Riley                    
  2 Aubrey  'A'                                       1:31.55    1:31.29q 
     1) Williams, Josh                  2) Mahurin, Chase                 
     3) Presley, Chris                  4) Griffin, Justin                
  3 Hooks  'A'                                        1:31.89    1:31.37q 
     1) Campbell, Chris                 2) Dickerson, Demarcus            
     3) Henderson, Kendrick             4) Henderson, Deonta              
  4 Eddy Bruceville Eddy  'A'                         1:31.36    1:34.80  
     1) Shanz, Scott                    2) King, Jacob                    
     3) Gonzales, Maximino              4) Bostick, Greg                  
  5 McGregor  'A'                                     1:33.71    1:35.19  
     1) Jones, Anthony                  2) Tucker, Damaun                 
     3) Young, Julian                   4) Irons, Marcus                  
  6 Troy  'A'                                         1:34.30    1:35.25  
     1) Kinsley, Daniel                 2) Schleede, Nathan               
     3) Hernandez, Aaron                4) Smith, Demetrius               
  7 Boyd  'A'                                         1:35.54    1:35.69  
     1) Ratliff, Austin                 2) Lyon, Colton                   
     3) Walker, Jeff                    4) Whatley, Charles               
  8 Clarksville  'A'                                  1:35.94    1:36.34  
     1) Bell, Quan                      2) Oneal, Trae                    
     3) Edwards, Radonte                4) Rosser, H.B.                   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Malakoff  'A'                                     1:31.07    1:29.29   20   
     1) Morrison, Shane                 2) Blacketer, Jackson             
     3) Chambers, Trevor                4) Shamlin, Terry                 
  2 Hooks  'A'                                        1:31.37    1:29.32   16   
     1) Campbell, Chris                 2) Dickerson, Demarcus            
     3) Henderson, Kendrick             4) Henderson, Deonta              
  3 Godley  'A'                                       1:30.24    1:29.75   12   
     1) Cerna, Vradley                  2) Martinez, Landry               
     3) Cerna, Victor                   4) Good, Riley                    
  4 Aubrey  'A'                                       1:31.29    1:29.76    8   
     1) Radford, Charlie                2) Mahurin, Chase                 
     3) Presley, Chris                  4) Griffin, Justin                
  5 Scurry Rosser  'A'                                1:32.07    1:31.06    4   
     1) Cruz, Carlos                    2) Murrell, James                 
     3) Garrison, Tyler                 4) Brown, Blaise                  
  6 Pilot Point  'A'                                  1:31.95    1:31.71    2   
     1) Haughton, Wes                   2) Johsnon, Jarman                
     3) Price, Jeshua                   4) Gengenbach, Gareth             
  7 Maypearl  'A'                                     1:32.11    1:31.74  
     1) Lusk, Steven                    2) Tipton, Chris                  
     3) Jalapa, Joe (Ismael)            4) Leal, Lucas                    
 -- Melissa  'A'                                      1:32.38        DNF  
     1) Young, John                     2) George, Kristov                
     3) Hart, Mason                     4) Warren, Nathan                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Pottsboro  'A'                                    3:22.79    3:24.91Q 
     1) Budra, Tanner                   2) Garcia, Kevin                  
     3) Baugus, Dakota                  4) Hayes, John                    
  2 Pilot Point  'A'                                  3:25.23    3:27.44q 
     1) Gengenbach, Gareth              2) Williams, Rudy                 
     3) Chambers, Justin                4) Price, Jeshua                  
  3 McGregor  'A'                                     3:28.54    3:30.41q 
     1) Tucker, Damaun                  2) Ontiveros, Raul                
     3) Trejo, Francisco                4) Seale, Chad                    
  4 Godley  'A'                                       3:32.12    3:31.50q 
     1) Canchola, Fernando              2) Winnett, Logan                 
     3) Cerna, Vradley                  4) Young, Ty                      
  5 Lone Oak  'A'                                     3:34.36    3:36.49  
     1) Cash, Hunter                    2) Womack, Caleb                  
     3) Schumann, Christopher           4) Overly, Trenton                
  6 Alvord  'A'                                       3:34.04    3:38.52  
     1) Bowen, Tanner                   2) Hartfield, Trevor              
     3) Phillips, John                  4) Browne, Jeremy                 
  7 Redwater  'A'                                     3:38.65    3:42.02  
     1) Hankins, Dorian                 2) Cornett, Seth                  
     3) Henson, Jamie                   4) Nipper, Troy                   
  8 Como Pickton  'A'                                 3:39.93    3:47.03  
     1) Tellez, Even                    2) Mercado, Angel                 
     3) Cooksey, Hunter                 4) Cagle, Trevor                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Aubrey  'A'                                       3:23.66    3:29.52Q 
     1) Griffin, Justin                 2) Mahurin, Chase                 
     3) Dittmar, Brodie                 4) Radford, Charlie               
  2 Howe  'A'                                         3:31.22    3:30.14q 
     1) Bailey, Towner                  2) Torres, Alejandro              
     3) Wildman, Phillip                4) Rodriguez, Melvin              
  3 Clifton  'A'                                      3:32.84    3:33.90  
     1) Neelley, Derrick                2) Gibson, Zach                   
     3) Prescher, Shane                 4) Culp, Forrest                  
  4 Millsap  'A'                                      3:34.12    3:34.38  
     1) Nolen, Craig                    2) McCullough, Travis             
     3) Littlefield, Zeb                4) Evans, Aaron                   
  5 Bells  'A'                                        3:33.16    3:36.56  
     1) Dawson, Tyler                   2) Neal, Nate                     
     3) Milner, Kolby                   4) Morris, Max                    
  6 Blooming Grove  'A'                               3:37.94    3:42.11  
     1) Edwards, Markell                2) Bayer, Matt                    
     3) Chambers, Stewart               4) Starling, Davante              
  7 Gunter  'A'                                       3:38.05    3:42.64  
     1) Prado, Mario                    2) Lee, Dalton                    
     3) Montez, Favian                  4) Franze, Jared                  
  8 Paris Chisum  'A'                                 3:42.92    3:47.37  
     1) Smoot, Adam                     2) Price, Colten                  
     3) Gann, Fillip                    4) Brisco, Timothy                
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Scurry Rosser  'A'                                3:33.90    3:31.42Q 
     1) Garrison, Tyler                 2) Brown, Blaise                  
     3) Murrell, James                  4) Cruz, Carlos                   
  2 Crawford  'A'                                     3:31.84    3:31.56q 
     1) Talbert, Jake                   2) Meyer, Blake                   
     3) Kendrick, Cameron               4) Whatley, Johnathan             
  3 Boyd  'A'                                         3:36.81    3:35.21  
     1) Tate, Dean                      2) Mears, Jeffery                 
     3) Wilson, Ryan                    4) Snodgrass, Alexander           
  4 Hooks  'A'                                        3:35.00    3:35.27  
     1) Campbell, Chris                 2) Rutledge, Tyler                
     3) Doddy, Aaron                    4) Henderson, Deonta              
  5 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff  'A'                 3:37.59    3:35.64  
     1) Trail, Malcom                   2) Boyd, Teverick                 
     3) Shellman, Mathew                4) Burton, Jon                    
  6 Quitman  'A'                                      3:36.80    3:40.70  
     1) Golden, Jacob                   2) Finch, Colby                   
     3) McNeal, DeVontae                4) Thompson, Andre                
  7 Kerens  'A'                                       3:39.64    3:41.50  
     1) McAdams, DeAndra                2) Jordan, Michael                
     3) McQuary, Anthony                4) Almaguer, Lorenzo              
  8 Rio Vista  'A'                                    3:39.36    3:42.06  
     1) Atchison, Russell               2) Stanley, Jacob                 
     3) Clinkscales, Charles            4) Worlow, Sean                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Pottsboro  'A'                                    3:24.91    3:25.06   20   
     1) Budra, Tanner                   2) Garcia, Kevin                  
     3) Baugus, Dakota                  4) Hayes, John                    
  2 Godley  'A'                                       3:31.50    3:25.19   16   
     1) Canchola, Fernando              2) Martinez, Austin               
     3) Cerna, Vradley                  4) Young, Ty                      
  3 Howe  'A'                                         3:30.14    3:27.18   12   
     1) Bailey, Towner                  2) Torres, Alejandro              
     3) Wildman, Phillip                4) Rodriguez, Melvin              
  4 Pilot Point  'A'                                  3:27.44    3:28.88    8   
     1) Gengenbach, Gareth              2) Williams, Rudy                 
     3) Chambers, Justin                4) Price, Jeshua                  
  5 Aubrey  'A'                                       3:29.52    3:29.03    4   
     1) Birdsong, Levi                  2) Mahurin, Chase                 
     3) Griffin, Justin                 4) Radford, Charlie               
  6 McGregor  'A'                                     3:30.41    3:32.11    2   
     1) Tucker, Damaun                  2) Ontiveros, Raul                
     3) Trejo, Francisco                4) Seale, Chad                    
  7 Crawford  'A'                                     3:31.56    3:32.19  
     1) Talbert, Jake                   2) Meyer, Blake                   
     3) Kendrick, Cameron               4) Whatley, Johnathan             
  8 Scurry Rosser  'A'                                3:31.42    3:37.78  
     1) Garrison, Tyler                 2) Brown, Blaise                  
     3) Murrell, James                  4) Cruz, Carlos                   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Svane, Hunter                Pilot Point          6-06.00   J6-04.00    2   
  1 Hayes, John                  Pottsboro            6-06.00    6-04.00   10   
  1 Seale, Chad                  McGregor             6-02.00   J6-04.00  
  1 Williams, Terrell            Grandview            6-05.00   J6-04.00    4   
  1 Allison, Travis              McGregor             6-07.00   J6-04.00    8   
  1 Dowlen, Matt                 Howe                 6-04.00   J6-04.00    1   
  1 Rice, Brant                  Grandview            6-05.00   J6-04.00    6   
  8 Murrell, James               Scurry Rosser        6-02.00    6-02.00  
  8 Shamlin, Terry               Malakoff             6-04.00    6-02.00  
  8 Eudy, Aaron                  Bogota Rivercres     6-00.00    6-02.00  
  8 Jones, Kendall               Aubrey               6-00.00    6-02.00  
  8 Moore, Josh                  Bogota Rivercres     6-00.00    6-02.00  
 13 Helmberger, Zach             Melissa              6-02.00    6-00.00  
 13 Tillet, Matt                 Paris Chisum         6-02.00    6-00.00  
 15 Tittle, Jordan               Grand Saline         5-10.00    5-10.00  
 15 Gobble, Philip               Alba Golden          6-02.00    5-10.00  
 -- Schiefer, Alex               Maypearl             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Luper, Hamilton              Whitewright          6-02.00         NH  
 -- Dawson, Vanoid               Malakoff             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Barber, Colt                 Moody                6-04.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swaim, Jeremy                Aubrey                         15-00.00   10   
  2 Barber, Colt                 Moody               14-00.00  J14-06.00    4   
  2 Ross, Colton                 Grand Saline        16-00.00  J14-06.00    6   
  2 Morrow, Grayson              Hico                13-00.00   14-06.00    8   
  5 Morris, Garrett              Grandview           12-00.00   14-00.00    2   
  5 Carpenter, Josh              Grand Saline        13-00.00  J14-00.00    1   
  7 Willis, Brett                Hico                13-06.00   13-00.00  
  7 Baker, Preston               Aubrey              13-00.00   13-00.00  
  7 Weatherspoon, Indica         Howe                12-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Vaughan, Conner              Maypearl            11-06.00   12-06.00  
 11 Tyler, Jordan                Pattonville Prai    12-00.00   12-00.00  
 12 Jeffrey, Tyler               Paris Chisum        11-06.00   11-06.00  
 13 Holt, Ryan                   Scurry Rosser       10-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 Bailey, Reese                Pilot Point         11-06.00   10-06.00  
 13 Leal, Lucas                  Maypearl            11-00.00   10-06.00  
 16 Barham, Ryan                 Melissa             10-06.00   10-00.00  
 17 Bockler, Christian           Scurry Rosser       10-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Heathington, Hunter          Paradise            10-06.00         NH  
 -- Hendricks, Matt              Redwater            12-00.00         NH  
 -- McClain, Dustin              Caddo Mills         12-06.00         NH  
 -- Hardin, Zach                 Whitewright         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Bailey, Logan                Paradise             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Martin, Kenneth              Corsican Mildred    10-06.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eddington, Jeremy            Paris Chisum        21-02.00   22-00.00   10   
  2 Tucker, Damaun               McGregor            21-05.00   21-01.50    4   
  3 Spencer, Daniel              Grandview           20-04.00   21-00.00    2   
  4 Jones, Cooper                Lone Oak            20-02.75   20-11.75    1   
  5 Roberts, Montrel             Cooper              20-10.75   20-08.75  
  6 Dawson, Vanoid               Malakoff            19-10.00   20-08.25  
  7 Poole, Jeffrey               Jacksboro           20-05.75   20-08.00  
  8 Dowlen, Matt                 Howe                20-08.50   20-06.50  
  9 Good, Riley                  Godley              19-11.00   19-11.50  
 10 Schleede, Nathan             Troy                20-04.50   19-07.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Jeffery, Nate                Caddo Mills         21-09.75   21-11.25    8   
  2 Hicks, Chris                 Millsap             21-06.50   21-02.50    6   
  3 Hayes, John                  Pottsboro           20-11.50   20-10.50  
  4 Brown, Blaise                Scurry Rosser       20-01.75   20-04.25  
  5 Fleming, Timothy             Boyd                20-08.75   19-11.25  
  6 Owen, Joseph                 Moody               20-07.50   19-11.00  
  7 Harris, Dalton               Howe                19-10.00   19-09.25  
  8 Johnson, Ryley               Pattonville Prai    19-03.00   19-08.25  
  9 Henderson, Deonta            Hooks               20-05.25   19-05.75  
 10 Baugus, Dakota               Pottsboro           20-04.00   19-03.25  
 11 Salter, Brett                Maypearl            19-09.00   19-00.75  
 12 Hinson, Colton               Gunter              19-10.50   18-09.50  
 -- Morrison, Shane              Malakoff            19-11.75         ND  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tucker, Damaun               McGregor            43-02.50   44-11.00    8   
  2 Overly, Trenton              Lone Oak            43-02.00   44-03.75    6   
  3 McNeal, DeVontae             Quitman             42-08.25   41-10.50  
  4 Shamlin, Terry               Malakoff            42-04.50   41-10.25  
  5 Rogers, Darrius              Edgewood            42-03.00   41-06.00  
  6 Hicks, Chris                 Millsap             42-02.50   41-05.00  
  7 Harris, Justin               Pattonville Prai    43-01.00   41-04.50  
  8 Marcom, Cody                 Valley View         41-06.00   40-08.75  
  9 Kinney, Stephen              Tom Bean            40-02.50   40-08.50  
 10 Price, Colten                Paris Chisum        41-03.50   39-10.50  
 11 Birdsong, Levi               Aubrey              39-03.25   39-03.75  
 11 Worthy, Troy                 Whitewright         40-00.25   39-03.75  
 13 Lamb, Nathan                 Paradise            41-00.50   37-05.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Eddington, Jeremy            Paris Chisum        42-05.50   45-05.75   10   
  2 Spencer, Daniel              Grandview           40-11.00   43-09.00    4   
  3 Brown, Kolby                 Godley              40-07.00   42-06.00    2   
  4 Schleede, Nathan             Troy                40-07.25   42-03.00    1   
  5 Dawson, Vanoid               Malakoff            42-01.00   42-01.50  
  6 Heinrichs, Eric              Hico                40-03.50   41-09.25  
  7 Poole, Jeffrey               Jacksboro           40-05.00   41-09.00  
  8 Malone, Trey                 Lone Oak            42-07.50   41-01.75  
  9 Harris, Dalton               Howe                41-03.75   39-04.00  
 10 Garcia, Kevin                Pottsboro           40-03.50   38-10.50  
 -- Hartung, Kristopher          Keene               40-04.00         ND  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Calvert, Derek               Grand Saline        50-10.00   52-04.50    8   
  2 Turrubiartes, Tony           Hico                48-08.00   51-03.50    6   
  3 Amaya, Adam                  Grand Saline        50-05.50   46-07.50    2   
  4 Morrison, Matthew            Gunter              44-08.50   44-05.50  
  5 Brown, Bervin                Edgewood            47-05.75   44-05.00  
  6 Bullard, Tyler               Crawford            45-11.00   43-03.00  
  7 Clewis, Ryan                 Godley              40-10.00   41-10.00  
  8 Traylor, Mark                Hooks               45-01.50   41-08.50  
  9 Hinrichs, Daymen             Millsap             45-03.00   39-09.50  
 10 Weatherford, Austin          Maypearl            41-02.00   38-03.00  
 11 Feldt, Boone                 Pilot Point         36-11.50   37-06.50  
 -- Randolph, Luke               Troy                47-10.75         ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Weldon, Kole                 Jacksboro           55-09.00   57-04.00   10   
  2 Godfrey, Daniel              Hooks               52-08.50   48-05.50    4   
  3 Winkle, Alan                 Winnsboro           49-06.50   46-06.50    1   
  4 Palmer, Nick                 Melissa             44-03.50   45-04.00  
  5 Anding, Josh                 Valley View         42-07.50   44-02.50  
  6 Gooch, Kyle                  Millsap             51-04.00   44-01.00  
  7 Roberts, Cody                Kerens              47-02.00   43-09.00  
  8 McGowan, Trey                Kerens              47-09.75   43-08.00  
  9 Record, Dontarious           Paris Chisum        42-09.00   43-01.00  
 10 Hill, Drew                   Gunter              43-02.00   41-10.50  
 11 Campbell, Chris              Sadler S& S Con     37-07.25   38-09.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Turrubiartes, Tony           Hico                  167-00     161-01   10   
  2 Weldon, Kole                 Jacksboro             146-00     147-04    2   
  3 Feathers, Billy              Aubrey                143-10  147-03.50    1   
  4 Gooch, Kyle                  Millsap             42-11.50     137-09  
  5 Hasley, Kyle                 Paris Chisum          144-00     136-00  
  6 Hill, Drew                   Gunter                137-02     133-03  
  7 Wright, Tre                  Edgewood            28-06.50     129-10  
  8 Amaya, Adam                  Grand Saline          114-00     123-02  
  9 Gulley, Sean                 Omaha Paul Pewit      134-10     122-06  
 10 Haak, Luke                   Alvord              27-03.50  115-06.50  
 11 Bosher, Rodney               Grandview             116-00   85-09.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Calvert, Derek               Grand Saline          155-02     150-05    8   
  2 Randolph, Luke               Troy                  158-03     150-03    6   
  3 Dane, David                  Bells                 133-11  147-09.50    4   
  4 Boyle, Stephen               Clifton               149-00     147-01  
  5 Clewis, Ryan                 Godley                158-00  144-02.50  
  6 Burnett, Drew                Corsican Mildred      127-04     134-02  
  7 Brown, Bervin                Edgewood            40-01.50  133-05.50  
  8 Anding, Josh                 Valley View           156-03     133-01  
  9 Stewart, Josh                Godley                135-02  131-02.50  
 10 Robinson, Taylor             Whitewright           117-11  114-08.50  
 11 Godfrey, Daniel              Hooks                 146-04  110-00.50  
 12 Boyles, Bobby                Pottsboro             116-00     104-04  
 13 Winkle, Alan                 Winnsboro           11-04.50      93-05