2011 Track Meets
MS = Middle School
HS = High School
C = College
M = Mix of levels







2011 Meets

December
4: Bob Timmons Challenge (Lawrence, KS) - C [Dallas Baptist University]
11: Reveille Invitational (College Station, TX) - C
17-19: USATF Level I School (University of Houston) -
http://www.usatf.org/groups/Coaches/education/schools/level1/2010/C10054807/index.asp
18: Club Altius Season's Greeter, 6th Annual (Granbury, TX) - M - for information

January
1: Pole Vault Expo Explosion II (Belton, TX; Bell County Coliseum) - HS - for information
7: Razorback Triangular (Fayetteville, AR) - C
7-8: LSU Indoor Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
7-8: Texas A&M Open (College Station, TX) - HS
14: Arkansas vs. Texas Dual Meet (Fayetteville, AR) - C
14: Leonard Hilton Memorial (Yeoman Fieldhouse, Houston, TX)
14: McNeese Indoor I - C - directathletics
14-15: Texas Tech Open (Lubbock, TX) - C
15: 8th Annual Texas Pole Vault Roundup and Corral (Fort Worth) - EliteSportz
15: Arkansas High School Invitational (Fayetteville, AR) - HS- Information
15: Carl Lewis Open (Houston, TX) - information
15: McNeese Indoor I - HS - directathletics
15: Texas A&M Challenge - Big 12, Southland, Sunbelt, SWAC (College Station, TX) - C
21-22: Texas Tech Invitational (Lubbock, TX) - C
22: New Balance Games (NY Armory)
22: Texas A&M vs. LSU Dual (College Station, TX)
28: Millrose Games (Madison Square Garden, NY)
28-29: Houston Indoor Invitational (Yeoman Fieldhouse, Houston, TX) - C
28-29: Pole Vault Summit (Reno Livestock Event Center, NV) - M
28-29: Razorback Invitational (Fayetteville, AR) - C
28-29: Texas A&M Challenge - Big 12, SEC (College Station, TX) - C
29: LSU High School Qualifier (Baton Rouge, LA)
29: Serna Track Meet (El Paso) - MS


February
4: Sharyland / Memorial / Edin Tri Meet - HS - Cancelled due to inclement weather
4-5: Frank Sevigne Classic (Lincoln, NB) - C
4-5: Missouri Southern State Indoor (Joplin, MO) - [Dallas Baptist University]
4-5: New Balance Collegiate Invitational (New York City, NY) - C
4-5: Wichita St. / UTA Dual Meet (Wichita, KS) - C
4: Jeff Davis Bank McNeese Indoor II - C - directathletics
5: Drugan Track Meet (El Paso) - MS
5: Howie Ryan All-Comers Meet (University of Houston) - M - Information
5: Jeff Davis Bank McNeese Indoor II - HS - directathletics - Meet Cancelled
5: Montwood Middle School Meet (El Paso) - MS
5: Sun Ridge Track Meet (El Paso) - MS
5: Texas Tech Open (Lubbock, TX) - C
9: LSU HS Last Chance (Baton Rouge, LA) - HS
10-12: Iowa State Classic (Ames, IA) - C - Hep / Men / Women
11: Houston Christian / IWA / St. Pius / St. Thomas Practice Meet (Houston Christian) - HS
11: Rio Grande City Rattler Relays (Rio Grande City) - HS -- Handheld - Newspaper story by Peter Rasmussen
11: San Benito Bobby Morrow Relays (San Benito) - HS - Handheld
11: Spring Hill Invitational (Longview, TX) - HS - Information
11: Wolverine Winter Relays (Clear Brook HS, TX) - HS [Contact Jimmy Grier - 281-284-2168 or 281-773-3117]
Welcome Letter / Event Schedule
11-12: Tyson Invitational (Fayetteville, AR) - C
12: Bryan Adams Cougar Relays (Jesse Owens Complex, Dallas) - HS [Contact Mark Smith at 214-908-6540 (cell) or
mesmith29@netzero.net or marksmith@dallasisd.org] - Invite Letter - FAT
12: Great Southwest Indoors (Albuquerque, NM)
12: Hambric Track Meet (El Paso) - MS
12: Joshua Indoor Pole Vault (Joshua) - HS
12: Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (Katy) - HS - FAT
12: New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational (Albuquerque, NM) - C
12: PESH vs. Wylie Dual Meet  (Plano East) - HS - Meet Cancelled
12: Paso Del Norte Track Meet (El Paso) - MS
12: PSJA Winter Relays (Pharr) - HS - Handheld
12: Socorro Middle Track Meet (El Paso) - MS
12: Spring ISD Relays (Spring) - HS - Team Scores
12: Texas A&M Challenge - Big 12, Conference USA, Pac-10, SEC (College Station, TX) - C
17: Argyle / Byron Nelson Dual Meet (Argyle) - HS
17: Gateway Gator Relays (Gateway HS, Dallas) - MS [[Contact Tim Green - Coachtimmy@yahoo.com email or
tgreen@gatewaycharter.org - 469-337-0081 cell school 214-375-1921 fax School 214-375-2073]  Invite Letter
17: John Paul II Meet (Plano) - HS
17: Pearsall Maverick Relays (San Antonio) - HS - Handheld
17: SOC 9th & JV Boys Only Meet (South Oak Cliff, Dallas) - HS [Contact Warnie Hill - whill@dallasisd.org]
17: South San Bobcat Relays (San Antonio) - HS
17: St. Thomas JV Meet (St. Thomas) - MS
17-19: Simplot Games (Pocatello, ID)
18: Azle Relays (Azle, TX) - [Contact Don Ostermann - dostermann@azleisd.net] - Handheld
18: Clemens / Steele Relays (San Antonio) - HS
18: Division II Track and Field Championships (El Paso) - MS
18: Irvin Girls Invitational (El Paso) - HS - FAT - 80 with little wind
18: Nederland Bulldog Relays (Nederland) - HS - (according to the paper - 75, sunny and FAT)
18: New Caney Harriman Relays (New Caney) - HS - Team Results
18: Richardson High School Co-Ed (Richardson, TX) - HS [Contact Dahlia Royal 463-593-3134 or
     Dahlia.Royal@risd.orgInvitation Letter / Letter of Confirmation - Handheld  - 80 with little wind
18: SCUCISD Invitational (Lehnhoff Stadium, San Antonio) - HS - GIRLS RESULTS / BOYS TEAM / GIRLS TEAM
18: SISD Division I MS Championships (El Paso) - MS
18: SoHo Classic VIII (Houston) - HS
18: Texas Tech Quad Meet (Lubbock, TX) - C
18: Waller Bulldog Relays (Waller) - HS
18-19: Americas Track & Field Meet (SISD, El Paso) - HS - FAT  - 80 with little wind
18-19: Parkland Invitational (Parkland, El Paso) - HS - handheld  - 80 with little wind
19: Amarillo ISD City Meet (Amarillo) - HS - Boys HJ shown = JV; Best Varsity HJ = Wesley at 6'
19: Beaumont Ozen Panther Relays (Beaumont) - HS
19: Beeville Trojan Relays - Girls Results (Beeville) - HS
19: Brazoswood Invitational (Clute, TX) - HS [Contact Devin Theriot - dtheriot@brazosportisd.net - 979-730-7300] -
Invitational Letter with Event Schedule - Handheld
19: Brownsville SAMS Relays (Brownsville) - HS - FAT
19: Buffalo Relays (Thurgood Marshall HS, Missouri City) - HS - Handheld Information Letter / Event Schedule
19: CCISD Metro Relays (Corpus Christi) - HS - FAT
19: Conroe Oak Ridge Meet (Conroe) - HS - FAT - DMR & 200 Handheld
19: East Central Hornet Relays (San Antonio) - HS
19: Franklin Girls Invitational (El Paso) - HS - FAT  - 80 with little wind
19: Georgetown Eagle Relays (Georgetown, TX) - HS [Contact Dedra Wolff at 512-789-3799 or 512-943-5100 x 7171] -
Handheld
19: Harlandale Invitational (Harlandale) - HS
19: Houston Christian / St. John's School Dual Meet (Houston Christian) - HS
19: Jacket Classic (Rockwall's Wilkerson Sanders Stadium) - HS - FAT
19: Jefferson Boys Invitational (El Paso) - HS - FAT  - 80 with little wind
19: Jerry B. Griffin Invitational (Arlington, TX) - HS - FAT - Meet Information
19: John Morris III Invitational (Pearland, TX) - HS - Meet Information
19: Lamar and Cy Ridge Co-Host Meet (Cy Ridge) - HS - lamartfcc@yahoo.com or timothy.mcguire@cfisd.net - FAT
19: Liberty Hill Panther Relays (Liberty Hill) - HS
19: Lutheran South Academy Relays (Lutheran South; Houston) - HS - FAT
19: Mansfield Tiger Invitational (Mansfield, TX) - HS - FAT
19: McAllen Invitational Relays (McAllen) - HS - Handheld
19: Moritz / Kia East-West Relays (Clark Stadium, Ft. Worth) - HS - Limited to 16 teams [Contact Jerod Roland -
Jerod.Roland@fwisd.orgFAT
19: Napoleon B. Lewis Invitational (Jesse Owens Complex, Dallas, TX) - HS - FAT
19: NCCAA National Championships (Cedarville, OH) - C [Dallas Baptist University
19: Pearland Oilers HS Relays (Pearland) - HS
19: Presidio Border Relays (Presidio) - HS
19: Wes Kittley HS Invitational (Lubbock, TX) - Meet Information
19: Zoe Simpson Invitational (Kingwood) - HS
24: Alto Jacket Relays (Alto) - HS
24: Blanco Panther Relays (Blanco) - HS
24: Burkburnett Bulldog Relays (Burkburnett) - HS - Coaches' Information & Event Schedule
24: Byron Nelson Bobcat All-Relays Meet (Byron Nelson HS, TX) - HS [Contact Jason Spoor @ 817-698-5638 or
     JSpoor@nisdtx.org]
24: Dan Christie Relays (Prosper, TX) - HS [Contact Darren Anderson - dsanderson@prosper-isd.net 469 219-2180
ext 80215]
24: Edna Cowboy Relays (Edna) - HS
24: Haltom Tommy Hays Relays (Haltom) - HS
24: Heath Hawk Relays (Rockwall-Heath) - HS
24: Las Cruces JV (Las Cruces, NM) - HS [Burges and Franklin - El Paso]
24: North Garland Raider Relays (Garland, TX) - HS - FAT (minus 3200) Running Events / Relays / Team
24: Port Neches-Groves Joe Williamson Relays (Port Neches-Groves) - HS - Handheld
24: Red Oak Ritter-Carter Relays (Red Oak) - HS - This Meet is FULL - Handheld
24: Spring Hill Invitational (Spring Hill HS, TX) - HS [Contact Stacy Edwards - 903-431-3945 / FAX: 903-323-7766 /
sedwards@springhill.esc7.net] - Information Letter
24: Trinity Valley Kick Off (FW Trinity Valley) - HS - FAT
25: Copperas Cove Girls Only Meet (Copperas Cove, TX) - HS [Contact Jennifer Ballard - ballardj@ccisd.com]
25: Dauber Relays (Llano) - HS - Coaches Letter
25: Dickinson C.L. Hanna Gator Relays (Dickinson, TX) - HS [Contact Marvin Welch - Coach Welch’s cell # - 832-250-
0976 email mwelch@dickinsonisd.org] - Coaches Invite Letter
25: EHS / SJS Dual Meet (Houston St. John's) - HS
25: Frenship Tiger Relays (Wofforth) - HS
25: Hamlin Long Sleeve Relays (Hamlin) - HS
25: Las Cruces Varsity (Las Cruces, NM) - HS [Burges - El Paso]
25: Pasadena ISD Brown Relays (Pasadena Auxiliary Stadium, TX) Team Scores - HS - FAT
25: Sonora Bronco Relays (Sonora) - HS
25: Trinity Open (San Antonio) - C
25: Unicorn Relays (New Braunfels, TX) - HS
25-26: Big 12 Championships (Lincoln, Nebraska) - C
25-26: Conference USA Indoor Championships (Yeoman Fieldhouse, Houston, TX) - C
25-26: Coronado Girls Relays (El Paso) - HS - FAT
25-26: El Paso Boys Relays (El Paso) - HS - FAT
25-26: Fabens Meet (El Paso) - HS - Handheld
25-26: Irvin Chapin Relays (El Paso) - HS - FAT
25-26: Southland Conference Indoor Championships (Norman, OK) - C
25-27: SEC Championships - Women's Results (Fayetteville, AR) - C
26: Antonian College Prep Middle School Classic (San Antonio) - MS
26: Asics Javelina HS Invitational (TAMU- Kingsville, Kingsville) - HS [Contact Ryan Dall at 361-593-2424]
26: Austin Westlake Meet (Westlake) - HS
26: Bastrop Relays (Bastrop, TX) - HS - FAT
26: Bay City Black Cat Relays (Bay City) - HS - Handheld
26: Ben Robertson Relays (E.H. Hanby Stadium, Mesquite) - HS [Contact Ed Mellado at emellado@mesquiteisd.org] It is
     an all relays meet including the 4 x 1600.  All field events are relays and scored as a relay. - FAT
26: Bulldawg Relays (Copperas Cove, TX) - HS [Contact Keith Stifflemire - stifflemirek@ccisd.com] V, JV, Fr Boys
26: Castleberry Pepsi Lion Relays (River Oaks, TX) - HS
26: CHAP relays (St. Andrew's Episcopal) - HS
26: DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational (DeSoto) - HS - FAT
26: Donna Bravette / Redskin Relays (Donna) - HS - FAT
26: Edinburg North Invitational (Edinburg) - HS - Handheld
26: Fort Bend Baptist Academy Invitational (Sugar Land Fort Bend Baptist) - HS
26: Fort Stockton Comanche Relays / Girls Results (Fort Stockton, TX) - HS - FAT
26: Gateway Gator Relays (Dallas Gateway HS) - HS [Contact Tim Green - Coachtimmy@yahoo.com email or
tgreen@gatewaycharter.org - 469-337-0081 cell school 214-375-1921 fax School 214-375-2073] Invite Letter / Meet
Information
26: Greenhill Relays (Addison, TX) - HS - FAT
26: Hendrickson Hawk Relays (Pflugerville, TX) - HS - Handheld [Contact Adrian Woodson 254-624-6433 or email -
            Adrian.Woodson@pflugervilleisd.net
26: Hubbell Memorial Relays (Junction) - HS
26: John Cooper Dragon Relay Carnival (Houston, TX) - HS
26: Lake Travis Relays (Austin) - HS - FAT
26: Lehman Lobo Relays - Girls Results (Lehman) - HS - Handheld
26: Madison Relays (Madison HS, Houston, TX) - HS
26: Magnolia Invitational (Magnolia) - FAT
26: Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (Mansfield) - HS
26: McKinney Boyd Invitational (McKinney) - HS - Handheld
26: Medina Valley Panther Relays (Medina Valley) - HS
26: Newman Smith Trojan Track & Field Invitational (C-FBISD Standridge Stadium) - HS [Contact Patrick Holladay @
    holladayp@cfbisd.edu] - Handheld
26: Orangefield Mustang Relays (Orangefield) - HS
26: Pine Tree Graham Knowles Relays - Girls Results (Longview, TX) Handheld - Coaches Letter with Event Schedule
26: SAISD Varsity Metro Meet Invitational (San Antonio) - HS
26: San Antonio Southwest Dragon Relays (San Antonio) - HS
26: Seven Lakes Relays (Seven Lakes HS, Katy, TX) - FAT - HS [Contact Scott Kenney - scottkenney@katyisd.org or
Marvin Rathke - marvinrathke@katyisd.orgCoaches Information Letter
26: Stephenville Optimus Relays (Stephenville, TX) - HS
26: Texas A+I (Kingsville) - HS
26: The Woodlands Invitational (The Woodlands) - HS - FAT
26: Tyler Lee Relays (Tyler, TX) - HS - FAT Information Letter
26: Uvalde Relays (San Antonio) - HS
26: Waco Midway Panther Relays - Girls Relays (Waco) - HS
26: Will Taylor Relays (Houston) - HS
26: Wylie Commonwealth Relays (Wylie, TX) - HS - FAT [Contact Daren Rodriguez - daren.rodriguez@wylieisd.net] - Info
26-27: USA Indoor Track & Field Championships (Albuquerque, NM)
27: Brooks PR Invitational (Seatle) - HS

March
3: Canyon Lake Hawk Relays / Team Scores (Dripping Springs) - HS - Handheld
3: Ganado Relays (Ganado) - HS - Handheld
3: Groveton Relays (Groveton) - HS
3: Hico HS Invitational (Hico) - HS
3: May Tigers JH Meet (May) - MS
3: New Diana Invitational (New Diana) - HS
3: Paradise Meet (Paradise) - HS
3: Pilot Point Bearcat Relays (Pilot Point) - HS [Contact Joseph Welock - jwelock@pilotpointisd.com / 972-814-4131]
This meet is for 3A, 2A and 1A teams
3: Port Isabel Tarpon Relays (Port Isabel) - HS - FAT
3: Rogers Eagle Relays (Rogers) - HS - FAT
3: Schulenberg High School Shorthorn Relays (Schulenberg) - HS
3: Zephyr Bulldog Relays (Zephyr HS, TX) - Invitation letter - HS [Contact Jay Wilcoxen 325-739-5331 or FAX 325-739-
2126 or email - jay.wilcoxen@netxv.net / deann.perkins@netxv.net / landon.buffe@netxv.net {This Meet is Full} -
Handheld
3-5: NAIA Indoor Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - C
4: Alvin Yellowjacket Relays (Alvin) - HS
4: Anahuac Gid Campbell Relays (Anahuac)
4: Arkansas Last Chance (Fayetteville, AR) - C
4: Austin Girls Invitational (El Paso) - HS - FAT
4: Barbers Hill Relays (Mont Belvieu, TX) - HS [Contact Stacy Sparks 281-576-2221 X2653 / ssparks@bhisd.net] Finals
     only meet with 10 teams in each division - MEET IS FULL
4: Cardinal Relays (San Antonio) - HS
4: Chapel Hill Bulldog Relays (Chapel Hill) - HS
4: Friona Chieftain Relays (Friona) - HS
4: Incarnate Word Cardinal High School Relays (San Antonio) - HS
4: La Joya Invitational (La Joya) - HS - Handheld
4: Lake Highlands Invitational (Eagle Mustang Stadium, Richardson, TX) - HS - FAT
4: Lytle Junior Pirate Relays (Lytle) - MS
4: Manor Mustang Relays (Manor) - HS
4: MISD Relays (McKinney) - HS - Handheld
4: Rockdale Relays (Rockdale) - HS
4: Sanderson Rio Grande Relays (Sanderson) - HS
4: South San Relays (San Antonio) - HS
4: Tom Moore Warrior Relays (Ingram) - HS - Handheld
4: Tommy Atkins Relays (White Oak HS, White Oak, TX) - HS [Contact Richard Burks / burksr@woisd.net] - Handheld
4: Troy Junior High Meet (Troy, TX) - MS [Contact Todd McCauley - Todd.McCauley@troyisd.org] - This Meet is FULL
4: Waco Connally Max Hibbits Cadet Relays (Waco) - HS
4-5: Burges Boys Meet (El Paso) - HS - FAT
4-5: Eastwood Fred Loya Relays (El Paso, TX) - HS - FAT
4-5: NJCAA Championships (Lubbock, TX) - C
4-5: Laredo Border Olympics (Laredo) - HS - FAT
4-5: St. John's Maverick Relays (St. John's School; Houston) - HS - Private schools and 3A UIL schools welcome.
Register on www.athletic.net
4-5: Tall City Relays (Midland, TX - Memorial Stadium) - FAT - HS - Coaches Invite / Brochure / Application
4-6: USA Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships (Albuquerque Convention Center)
5: Alice Hub City Relays (Alice) - HS - Handheld
5: Arlen Zamzow Relays (Three Rivers) - Handheld
5: Arlington Seguin Cougar I Sprintin' Invitational (Arlington, TX) - HS [Contact Katra Ridgeway - 682-867-6700]
5: Big County Relays (Abilene, TX) - HS [Contact Randy Martin at 325-677-1731 ext. 5781 or
randy.martin@abileneisd.org]
5: Borger Relays (Borger) - HS
5: Bowie Girls Javier Montes (El Paso) - HS - FAT
5: Carl Norris Relays (Hanby Stadium, Mesquite) - HS - FAT
5: Carlin Wicker Fredericksburg Relays (Fredericksburg) - HS - Handheld
5: Coppell Relays (Coppell, TX) - HS - FAT
5: Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays (Duncanville's Panther Stadium, TX) - HS
5: Earl Campbell / Emma Barrett Relays, 31st Annual (Trinity Mother Frances Rose Stadium) - HS [Contact Sam Padgitt /
    sam.padgitt@tylerisd.org or 903-262-2914, 817-521-3508, cell] Invitation Letter - FAT
5: Floresville Tiger Jack Randall Relays (Floresville) - HS
5: Forney Clay Jones Relays (Forney) - HS - Handheld
5: Frisco ISD Relays / Girls Results / JV Results (Frisco, TX) - HS [Contact Sam Reiter - reiters@friscoisd.org stopping
at 21 teams]
5: Gadsen Classic Invitational (New Mexico) - HS - FAT
5: Hawkins Hawk Relays (Hawkins) - HS - FAT - Invitation Letter
5: Houston Relays (Houston, TX) - HS - FAT
5: Humble Sam Mosely Relays (Humble) - HS - FAT
5: Hutto Hippo Relays / Girls Results (Hutto, TX) - HS [Contact Cully Doyle @ 830-931-1318 -  cully.doyle@hutto.txed.net
or Tyrone Carter @ 254-498-1706] Meet is limited to 12 teams. - Handheld  Information Letter
5: Incarnate Word Invitational (San Antonio) - C
5: Joshua Owl Relays (Joshua, TX) - HS - FAT
5: LCISD Relays (Richmond) - HS - FAT
5: Lockhart Lion Relays (Lockhart) - HS
5: Lovejoy HS Relays Meet / Varsity Girls / JV Boys / JV Girls (Lucas, TX) - HS [Contact Greg Christensen -
greg_christensen@lovejoyisd.net]
5: Lyford Bulldog Relays (Lyford) - HS - Handheld
5: Lytle Tri-County Relays (Lytle) - HS - Handheld - Boys Team / Girls Team
5: Mercedes Knights of Columbus Relays / Girls Results (Mercedes) - Handheld
5: Northwest Texan Relays (Justin, TX) - HS [Contact Melanie Green at mgreen@nisdtx.org] - Handheld
5: Pleasanton Brush County Relays / Girls Results (Pleasanton) - HS
5: Ram Relays (Mineral Wells, TX) - Handheld - HS [Contact Jackie Harvey - jharvey@mwisd.net]
5: Round Rock Invitational Meet (Round Rock, TX) - HS [Contact Stan Gabel   512-464-6262
stanley_gabel@roundrockisd.org
5: Rouse Raider Relays / Girls Results (Leander, TX) - HS [Contact Kelly Thompson - Kelly.thompson@leanderisd.org]
FAT - Invite
5: Sam Houston State York Invitational DI Boys / DII Boys / DI Girls / DII Girls / Steeplechase (Sam Houston State) - HS -
FAT
5: SAS Relays (Austin, TX) - HS
5: Skyline Classic (Kincaide Stadium, Dallas, TX) - HS [Contact Roger Brown - Rogebrown@dallasisd.org or William
Mitchell - wimitchell@dallasisd.org] - FAT
5: Snyder Canyon Reef (Snyder) - HS
5: Sonora Bronco Relays (Sonora, TX) - HS
5: Springtown Pojo Relays (Springtown) - HS - FAT
5: Strake Jesuit All Boys Meet (Houston, TX) - HS [Contact Mike Kerley - 713-448-8446 - We will have several
relays....4X1600 , DMR, SMR, 4X800, 4X100, 4X200,4X400 as will as all field events and the open timed
finals in 100,400,110H,300H,3200 and 1600. 19 exciting events with unique awards
5: Sunray Bobcat Relays (Sunray) - HS
5: Tomball Cougar Relays (Tomball) - HS [Contact austinmcquary@tomballisd.net] THIS MEET IS FULL - Handheld
5: Trinity Tiger Relays (Cedar Hill, TX) - HS
5: Troy High School Meet (Troy, TX) - HS [Contact Todd McCauley - Todd.McCauley@troyisd.org] - This Meet is FULL
5: Vidor Pirate Relays (Vidor) - HS
5: Walston Pantego Panther Relays (Pantego) - HS
5: Weatherford Roo Relays (Weatherford) - HS [Contact Tim O'Brien tobrien@weatherfordisd.com] - Meet has 2
Openings Left
5: Whitesboro Meet (Whitesboro, TX) - HS
5: Wichita Falls Coaches Invitational (Wichita Falls) - HS
5: YelloHammer Invitational - HS
5: Yoakum Tom Tom Relays (Yoakum) - HS
5-6: USA Indoor Combined Events Championships (Bloomington, Indiana)
7: Alvord Junior High Meet (Alvord) - MS [Contact Rhonda Enis - renis@alvordisd.net]
7: Mart Middle School Invitational - MS - [Contact Kevin Hoffman - khoffman@martisd.org]
8: Prosper Middle School Relays (Prosper, TX) - MS - [Contact Darren Anderson - dsanderson@prosper-isd.net 469-
219-2180 ext 80215]
10: Alvord Relays / VG / JVB / JVG / VT / JVT(Alvord) - HS [Contact Rhonda Enis - renis@alvordisd.net] - Handheld
10: Austin Vandegrift High School Viper Relays (Austin) - HS [Contact Derek Levisay - derek.levisay@leanderisd.org]
Varsity Meet Only
10: Awty JV Meet (Houston Awty, TX) - MS
10: Blooming Grove Relays (Blooming Grove) - HS
10: Boswell Pioneer Relays (Boswell) - HS - Handheld
10: Bubba Joiner Invitational (Argyle Liberty Christian) - HS
10: Coldspring Trojan Relays (Coldspring) - HS [Contact Matt Thompson - mthompson1@cocisd.org] - Handheld
10: Comfort Deer-Bobcat Relays / Girls Results (Comfort) - HS [Contact Billy Nabours - billy.nabours@comfort.txed.net]
11: Crowley Malachi Relays (Crowley) - HS
10: Cypress Creek Invitational (Cypress Creek) - HS - FAT
10: Denton Guyer Bill Utter Ford Wildcat Relays (Denton, TX) - HS [Contact Oschlor Flemming at 940-597-6479]
10: Episcopal HS - St. John's HS Dual Meet - V & JV (St. John's School; Houston) - HS
10: Fairfield HS Invitational (Fairfield) - HS
10: Gateway Gator Relays (Gateway, Dallas, TX) - MS [Contact Tim Green - Coachtimmy@yahoo.com email
or tgreen@gatewaycharter.org - 469-337-0081 cell school 214-375-1921 fax School 214-375-2073] Invite Letter
10: Irion County Horney Relays (Irion County) - HS
10: Kingwood Park Invitational (Kingwood) - HS - FAT
10: LD Bell Hoot Smith Relays (LD Bell) - HS
10: Lovelady Relays (Lovelady) - HS
10: Mart High School Invitational (Mart) HS - [Contact Kevin Hoffman - khoffman@martisd.org]
10: Mexia Scotty Neal Relays (Mexia) - HS [Contact Shannon Wright -shwright@mexiaisd.net , 254-562-4015 FH#, and
254-562-4010 ext. 232] - Looking for 4 more teams, ANY classification
10: Pioneer Relays (Cross Plains) - HS - Meet is Full
10: Plano East Co-Ed Meet (Kimbrough Stadium, TX) - HS [Contact Keith Wagner - Keith.Wagner@pisd.edu or Chris
Lillie - Christopher.Lillie@pisd.edu] - FAT
10: Prince of Peace Small School Invitational (Carrollton) - HS
10: Reliable Chevrolet Mustang Relays (JJ Pearce, Richardson) - HS [Contact Drew Harden at andrew.harden@risd.org
- FAT
10: Richland Rigsby Relays (Old Birdville Stadium, TX) - HS - Handheld [Contact ron.mann@birdvilleschools.net or
scott.milkowart@birdvilleschools.net
10 & 12: Shirley Frnka Relays / Girls Results (Goliad, TX) - HS [March 10 - Prelims; March 12 - Field Events & Finals]
This Meet isLimited to 16 Teams - email - jzamzow@goliadisd.org
10: Tarleton State Invitational (Stephenville) - C
10: Tidehaven Tiger Relays (Tidehaven) - HS
10: University of the Incarnate Word (San Antonio) - C
11: Aldine MB Donaldson Relays (Houston) - HS - FAT
11: Big Spring Invitational / Team Scores (Big Spring, TX) - HS [Contact Mitchell Woodard - mwoodard@bsisd.esc18.net
] - Handheld
11: Brownsville ISD City Meet (Brownsville) - HS - Handheld - JV Girls 3200 only completed 7 laps
11: Charles Qualls Invitational (Mesquite) - HS - FAT
11: Chato Girls Meet (El Paso) - HS
11: Comanche Redskin Relays (Comanche) - HS FAT - This Meet is Full
11: Concho Belle Relays (San Angelo) - HS
11: Cypress Falls Relays (Cypress Falls) - HS - FAT
11: Del Rio Queen City Relays (Del Rio) - HS
11: Denison Jacket Relays (Denison, TX) - HS [Contact Charlie Means cmeans@denisonisd.net] This Meet is 3A & 4A
     Only with JV divisions; 8-school Maximum
11: Dierschke Relays (Sealy) - HS
11: Elgin Wildcat Relays (Elgin) - HS - FAT
11: Fort Worth All Saints / Episcopal School of Dallas / Arlington Oakridge Triangular (FW All Saints) - HS
11: Giddings Buffalo Relays (Giddings, TX) - HS
11: Gilmer Buckeye Relays (Gilmer) - HS
11: Granbury Pirate Relays (Granbury, TX) - HS
11: Groom Relays (Groom) - HS
11: Gruver Greyhound Relays (Gruver) - HS
11: Harker Heights Girls Only Meet (Harker Heights HS) - HS [Contact Michelle Womack michelle.womack@killeenisd.org]
Event Schedule
11: Hays Rebel Relays / Girls Results (Hays Buda) - HS
11: HSA Small School Challenge #1 - HS
11: Iraan Cactus Relays (Iraan) - HS
11: Irvin Boys Meet (El Paso) - HS
11: Kerrville-Tivy Relays (Kerrville) - HS - Handheld
11: Lamesa Golden Tornado Relays (Lamesa) - HS
11: Lampasas Badger Relays (Lampasas) - HS - Handheld
11: Lewisville Max Goldsmith Invitational / Girls Varsity / Boys JV / Girls JV (Lewisville) - HS - Handheld
11: Liberty Trinity Valley Relays (Liberty) - HS - Handheld
11: Longview Lobo Relays (Longview) - HS
11: Mansfield Summit Jaguar Relays / VG Results / JVB / JVG (Mansfield, TX) - HS - Handheld
11: Marlin Junior Falls Relays (Marlin, TX) - HS [Contact Staffron Terrell or Claretta Manigo at (254) 883-9241 or email
at sterrell@marlinisd.org and cmanigo@marlinisd.orgInformation Letter
11: Max Blansit Relays (Creek HS) - HS
11: Montwood Boys Meet (El Paso) - HS
11: Panhandle Relays (Panhandle) - HS
11: Perryton Invitational (Perryton) - HS
11: Plainview Bulldog Relays (Plainview) - HS [Contact Lee Walker @ 806-296-4081 or 806- 296- 4083.  E-mail –
lee.walker@plainview.k12.tx.us  JVG, JVB, VG, VB]
11: Purnell Relays (Angleton, TX Wildcat Stadium) - HS - Handheld [Contact Paul Eby or Melissa Hernandez -
peby@angletonisd.net or mhernandez@angletonisd.net / (979)864-8001 work - Information Letter      
11: Richardson High School Invitational (Richardson, TX) - HS [Contact Dahlia Royal 463-593-3134 or
     Dahlia.Royal@risd.orgHandheld
11: Round Rock McNeil Maverick Relays (Round Rock) - HS - FAT
11: South Hills Scorpion Relays (Fort Worth) - HS
11: Steve Stark Meet (Sharyland) - HS
11: Toast of the Coast Track Meet (Rockport-Fulton) - HS [Contact Casey Stephenson 361-790-2220 or
    cstephenson@acisd.org / Mary Hayes 361-790-2285]
11: Union Grove Dee Mackey Relays (Union Grove) - HS
11: Yoemen Relays (Cameron) - HS
11: Zephyr JH Ribbon Relays (Zephyr HS, Texas) - MS [Contact Jay Wilcoxen 325-739-5331 or FAX
325-739- 2126 or email - jay.wilcoxen@netxv.net / deann.perkins@netxv.net / landon.buffe@netxv.net
11-12: Burges Girls Meet (El Paso) - HS
11-12: NCAA DI Championships (College Station, TX) - C
11-12: NCAA DII Championships (Albuquerque, NM) - C
11-12: NCAA DIII Championships / Women's Results (Columbus, Ohio) - C
11-12: West Texas Relays (Odessa, TX - Ratliff Stadium) - HS - athletics@ectorcountyisd.org / 432-456-9059
FAX: 432-456-9058 / Invitation Letter / Entry Form
11-13: Nike Indoor Nationals (Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA)
11-13: New Balance Indoor Nationals (New York Armory) - HS
12: Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (Arlington - UT Maverick Stadium) - HS
12: Avon Rice Track Meet (Rains ISD) - HS
12: Colmesneil Class A Classic (Colmesneil) - HS [Contact Jim Crews at jcrews@esc5.net]
12: Connally Cougar Relays (Pflugerville, TX) - HS [Contact Kevin Ellison - Kevin.Ellison@pflugervilleisd.net] FAT
12: Converse Judson Invitational (Judson) - HS
12: CC Flour Bluff Intercoastal Relays (Corpus Christi) - HS
12: Dallas Roosevelt - Leon Hayes Relays (Kinkaid Stadium) - HS [Contact Coach Kenney - tkenney@dallasisd.org /
214-908-8973] Handheld - Invite Letter
12: Gateway Gators Invitational Relays (Gateway, Dallas, TX) - HS [Contact Tim Green - Coachtimmy@yahoo.com email
or tgreen@gatewaycharter.org - 469-337-0081 cell school 214-375-1921 fax School 214-375-2073] Invite Letter /
Meet Information
12: Harlandale Invitational (Harlandale) - HS
12: Lancaster Invitational Meet of Champions (Lancaster, TX) - HS [Contact Beverly Humphrey at
beverlyhumphrey@lancasterisd.org (972-218-1835) or Greg Williams at gregwilliams@lancasterisd.org (214-497-
      1256)] -- Coaches' Invitation Letter
12: McNeese Cowboy Relays "Bob Hayes Louisiana Challenge" - C - directathletics
12: Mission Patriot Relays (Mission) - HS
12: Poth Pirate Relays (Poth) - HS
12: Socorro Girls Meet (El Paso) - HS
12: St. Vincent DePaul MS Meet (Houston) - MS
12: Waxahachie Big Green Relays (Waxahachie, TX) - HS - Handheld
12: Weslaco ISD Relays (Weslaco) - HS
16: Dawson Invitational (Pearland) - HS - FAT
16-17: Rice-Shirley Crowe Decathlon & Heptathlon (Rice University, Houston, TX) - C - information
17: LaVega Junior High Meet (LaVega) - HS [Contact Chris Wardchris.ward@lavegaisd.org]
17: Palacios Shark Relays (Palacios) - HS - Coaches Letter
17: Winnie Buc Relays (East Chambers HS) - HS - FAT (minus 100 dash and 100/110 Hurdles)
17: Wylie ISD Relays (Hosted by Wylie HS and Wylie East HS) - HS [Contact Daren Rodriguez @ 325-212-3941.  Jason
Olford @ 972-653-2847] FAT - Information
18: Aledo Green Machine Relays (Lake Worth) - HS - Handheld
18: Blanket Tiger Relays (Blanket) - HS
18: HSA Spring Break Relays (LD Bell HS, Hurst) - HS
18: Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (Lake Worth, TX) - HS
18: LaVega George Dixon Meet (LaVega) - HS [Contact Chris Wardchris.ward@lavegaisd.org] - Handheld
18: Robinson Rocket Relays (Robinson, TX) - HS
18-19: Andress Meet (El Paso) - HS
18-19: Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays (Brownwood, TX) - HS - Handheld
18-19: Texas Christian Horned Frog Invitational / HS Results (Fort Worth, TX) - M
18-19: Texas Southern Relays / HS Results (Texas Southern University, Houston, TX)
18-19: Willie Williams Meet (Tucson, AZ) - HS [El Paso Burges, Jefferson, El Paso, Bel Air, Austin]
19: Alamogordo Meet (NM) - HS [Several El Paso schools]
19: Arlington Grace Prep Invitational (Maverick Stadium, Arlington) - HS - Cancelled
19: Atlanta Rabbit Relays (Atlanta) - HS
19: Axtell Longhorn Relays (Axtell) - HS - Handheld
19: Hamlin Pied Piper Relays (Hamlin) - HS
19: Klein True Meet (Klein) - HS
19: SOC Hollie Relays (South Oak Cliff, Dallas) - HS [Contact Warnie Hill - whill@dallasisd.org]
19: Texas A&M-Kingsville Cactus Cup (Kingsville) - C
19: TK Gorman Meet (Tyler) - HS
21: Bearkat Relays (Cushing, TX) - MS
21: Zephyr JH Bulldog Relays (Zephyr HS, Texas) - MS [Contact Jay Wilcoxen 325-739-5331 or FAX
325-739- 2126 or email - jay.wilcoxen@netxv.net / deann.perkins@netxv.net / landon.buffe@netxv.net
23: Pasadena ISD Girls Int. Meet #1 (Pasadena, TX) - MS
24: Argyle HS Meet (Argyle, TX) - HS
24: Centerville Tiger Relays (Centerville) - HS
24: Clark Junior High Invitational (Princeton - Calhoun HS) - MS
24: Cushing Bearkat Relays / Girls Results / JV Boys (Cushing, TX) - HS
24: Elkhart Jerry Ives Relays (Elkhart) - HS [Contact Kodi Huff - Khuff@elkhartisd.org]
24: Evadale Rainey Relays (Evadale) - HS
24: Huffman Falcon Relays (Huffman) - HS - FAT
24: Mule Relays (San Antonio) - HS
24: Pecan Valley Relays MS (Early High School) - MS - [Contact Andy Howard - 325-998-0538
andy.howard@earlyisd.net or Mike Tumlinson / mike.tumlinson@earlyisd.net] -- Invitation Letter
24: Ponder Meet (Ponder) - HS
24: Wimberley Texan Relays (Wimberley) - HS - Handheld
24: Wink Wildcat Relays / Girls Results (Wink) - HS - Handheld
25: Aledo Bearcat Relays / Girls Results / Boys Team / Girls Team (Aledo) - HS - Handheld
25: Allen Eagle Relays / Girls Results (Allen, TX) - HS- Handheld - Meet is Full
25: Andrews Mustang Relays (Andrews) - HS
25: Arlington Seguin Cougar II Sprintin' Invitational (Arlington, TX) - HS [Contact Katra Ridgeway at 682-867-6700]
25: Bandera Middle School Relays (Bandera, TX) - HS
25: Blanket Meet (Blanket) - HS
25: Brenham Bluebonnet Relays (Brenham) - HS - FAT
25: Brewer Bear Relays (White Settlement, TX) - HS
25: Burkburnett Boomtown Relays (Burkburnett) - HS - Coaches' Information & Event Schedule
25: C-FBISD Relays (C-FBISD Standridge Stadium) - HS [Contact Patrick Holladay @ holladayp@cfbisd.edu] - HH
25: Comanche Relays - HS
25: Crockett JH Meet (Crockett) - MS [Contact Avie McKnight @ amcknight@crockettisd.net or 936-544-8276]
25: Cuero Jack Adcock Gobbler Relays (Cuero, TX) - HS - Handheld
25: Early High School Meet Results (Early) - HS
25: Flower Mound Invitational (Flower Mound, TX) - HS [Contact Andrew Cook - cooka@lisd.net  972-762-9198]
25: Gulf Coast Relays (Brazosport-Freeport) - HS
25: Harker Heights Knights Relays (Harker Heights) - FAT
25: Hr Jeffries JH Relays (Comanche) - MS - FAT - THIS MEET HAS ONE SPOT AVAILABLE
25: Jayton Rolling Plains Relays (Jayton) - HS
25: Kinkaid Relays (The Kinkaid School; Houston) - HS - FAT
25: Leander ISD Meet (Leander HS) - HS - Handheld
25: Mesquite Skeeter Relays (Mesquite's Hanby Stadium) - HS - FAT
25: Reagan County Owl Relays (Reagan County) - HS
25: San Angelo Relays (San Angelo) - HS - FAT
25: Smithson Valley Ranger Relays (Smithson Valley) - HS - FAT
25: Texas Traingular (UT, Arkansas, UCLA) @ (Austin, TX) - C
25: Trinity Valley / Oakridge / Covenant Triangular (Trinity Valley School) - HS - FAT
25: Westwood High School Meet - HS
25: Willis Wildcat Invitational (Willis) - HS - FAT
25: Wichita Falls Boomtown Relays (Wichita Falls) - HS
25: Wylie East Raider Invitational (Wylie, TX) - HS [Contact Jason Olford at 972-653-2847]
25: Ysleta Girls Invitational (El Paso) - HS - FAT
25: Zephyr Star of Texas Relays (Zephyr HS, Texas) - Invitation Letter - HS [Contact Jay Wilcoxen 325-739-5331 or FAX
325-739- 2126 or email - jay.wilcoxen@netxv.net / deann.perkins@netxv.net / landon.buffe@netxv.net
25-26: Bradley V. Urschel Invitational (St. Mark's School, Dallas) - HS [Contact John Turek 214-346-8183 /
Turek@smtexas.org -- bvuinvite.com {THIS MEET IS NOW FULL -COACHES, PLEASE CHECK Athletic.net TO
MAKE SURE OF YOUR ACCEPTANCE}  Coaches Information Letter /
MS Event Schedule / Varsity Event Schedule
25-26: Austin Boys Meet (El Paso) - HS - FAT
25-26: Chandler Rotary Meet (Chandler, AZ) - HS [Several El Paso schools]
25-26: LSU High School Meet (Baton Rouge) - HS
25-26: Mountain View Meet (El Paso) - HS
25-26: Princeton High School Invitational (Princeton, TX) - HS
25-26: Victor Lopez Classic (Rice University, Houston, TX) - FAT
25-26: Weslaco Meet of Champions (Weslaco) - HS - FAT
26: Alamo Relays (San Antonio) - HS - FAT
26: Albany Roaring Lions Relays (Albany) - HS
26: Amarillo Relays Meet of Champions (Amarillo) - HS
26: Bandera Bulldog Relays (Bandera, TX) - HS
26: Breckenridge Buckaroo Relays (Breckenridge) - HS
26: Crockett Meet (Crockett) - HS [Contact Avie McKnight @ amcknight@crockettisd.net or 936-544-8276]
26: CSU Pueblo Open (Pueblo, CO) - C [West Texas A&M]
26: Eagle Pass ISD Relays / Team Scores (Eagle Pass) - HS
26: East Bernard Brahma Relays (East Bernard) - HS
26: Eddie Payne - Carter Shootout (Dallas) - HS - FAT
26: Edgewood Relays (San Antonio) - HS
26: Hebron Hawk Relays (Hebron) - HS [Contact Jason Grennier - grennierj@lisd.net] - Information - 8 teams finals
only
26: Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Invitational (Houston, TX) - HS
26: Houston Stratford Meet (Houston, TX) - HS - FAT
26: Huffman Falcon Relays (Huffman-Hargrave, TX) - HS
26: Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (Dallas Jesuit High School) - HS - FAT
26: Jourdanton Daetwylar Relays (Jourdanton) - HS
26: Karnes City Badger Relays (Karnes City) - HS
26: Klein Relays (Klein) - HS - FAT
26: Kennedale Wildcat Relays / Girls Results (Kennedale) - HS - Handheld
26: Leopard Relays (Lorena) - HS [Contact DonnieSnodgrass@lorenaisd.net - for teams AAA and down]
26: L.G. Pinkston Viking Invitational (John Kinkaide Stadium) - HS - FAT
26: Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational (Little Elm) - HS - FAT
26: Lufkin Meet (Lufkin) - HS
26: Mean Green Invitational (Denton, TX) - C
26: Meridian Straight 'A' Relays (Meridian, TX) - HS [Contact: Coach VanZandt at 254-485-0683 or email:
vanzandt@meridianisd.orgPrelims and Finals; Open to Class A schools only
26: MISD Girls Invite (Mesquite, TX) - HS [Contact Aaron Ward - 972-882-5326 X 2 or award@mesquiteisd.org] - FAT
26: Pecan Valley Relays (Early High School) - HS [[Contact Andy Howard - 325-998-0538
andy.howard@earlyisd.net or Mike Tumlinson / mike.tumlinson@earlyisd.net] -- Invitation Letter
26: Port Arthur Titan Relays (Port Arthur, TX) - HS
26: Roby Cottonwood Creek Relays (Roby) - HS
26: Rockhold Relays / Girls Results (Goose Creek) - HS - FAT
26: Salado Meet (Salado) - HS
26: Silsbee Invitational (Silsbee) - HS
26: Tatum Eagle Relays (Tatum) - HS - FAT
26: Tolar Rattler Relays (Tolar, TX) - HS [Contact Gregg Lee - coachlee@tolarisd.org]
26: Tracy Wills Invitational (Highland Park / Germany Park, TX) - HS - JV & VG Only [Contact Susan Bailey at
BaileyS@hpisd.org]
26: UTEP Invitational (El Paso, TX) - C
26: Van Alstyne Meet (Van Alstyne) - HS
26: Waco Nat Haynes Heart of Texas Relays (Waco) - HS - FAT
27: BVU Pentathlon (St. Mark's School of Dallas) - HS [Contact John Turek 214-346-8183 / Turek@smtexas.org --
bvuinvite.com
28: Evadale 25-1A Junior High South Zone Meet (Evadale) - MS
30: Pasadena ISD Girls Int. Meet #2 (Pasadena, TX) - MS
31: Anahuac Panther Relays (Anahuac) - HS
31: Bishop Lynch Invitational (Dallas, TX) - HS - Handheld
31: Boyd Meet (Boyd) - HS
31: Cisco American State Bank Relays (Cisco) - HS
31: Cleveland Meet (Cleveland) - HS - Handheld
31: Cobra Relays (Vanderbilt Industrial) - HS - Handheld
31: Colorado City Lone Wolf Relays (Colorado City) -HS
31: Crockett Meet (Crockett) - HS [Contact Avie McKnight @ amcknight@crockettisd.net or 936-544-8276]
31: Frankston Relays (Frankston) - HS
31: Iowa Park Hawk Relays (Iowa Park) - FAT
31: Llano Yellowjacket Relays (Llano) - HS
31: Medina Valley Panther Relays (Medina Valley) - HS
31: Pasadena ISD Boys Int. Meet #2 (Pasadena, TX) - MS
31: Plano West Invitational (Kimbrough Stadium, Murphy, TX) - HS
31: Rufnek Relays (West Hardin) - HS
31: Valley View Eagle Relays (Valley View) - HS - Handheld
31: Winona Jack Fry Relays (Winona) - HS
31-2: Copperas Cove Meet of Champions (Copperas Cove, TX) - HS [Contact Keith Stifflemire - stifflemirek@ccisd.com
] March 31 = 3A, 2A, and 1A divisions of both boys and girls.  Friday, April 1 will be the 5A and 4A divisions
of both boys and girls.  Saturday will have one combined division of boys and one combined division of
girls. For more information on this unique opportunity.

April
1: Brookshire Royal High School Meet (Brookshire) - HS
1: Carrollton Creekview Mustang Relays (Carrollton) - HS - FAT
1: CCISD Charter Relays (Corpus Christi) - HS - FAT
1: Charger Relays (League City Clear Springs) - HS
1: Cleburne Marshall Young Relays (Cleburne) - HS [Contact Tommy Webb 817-487-8887 for information.
tommy.webb@cleburne.k12.tx.us] - Meet is open to varsity/jv boys and girls with a limit of 7 teams
1: Corsicana Gene Bullard / Alex Williams Relays (Corsicana) - HS
1: Crockett JH Meet (Crockett) - MS [Contact Avie McKnight @ amcknight@crockettisd.net or 936-544-8276]
1: Crusader Relays (Concordia Lutheran - Tomball) - HS
1: Double Mountain Relays (Aspermont) - HS
1: Dripping Springs Tiger Relays (Dripping Springs) - HS
1: Flying W Meet (Pharr) - HS
1: Gilbert Relays (Burleson) - HS - FAT
1: Golden Crane Relays (Crane) - HS
1: Heart of Texas Relays (Brady) - HS [Contact Larry Hoelscher - lhoelscher@bradyisd.org] Meet limited to 10 teams
in 4 divisions - JVB / JVG / VG / VB
1: HSA Small School Challenge #2 - HS
1: Jim Conlin Invitational (Fort Worth Country Day) - HS [Contact Ken Allen - kallen@fwcds.org / 817-302-3275]  This
meet is for 3A and under public and private schools. This is a VARSITY only meet, no JV Division. Six more
teams can be accepted for this 12-team meet.]
1: Joshua Invitational (Joshua, TX) - HS - FAT
1: Lindale Blackberry Relays (Lindale) - HS
1: Little Cyrpess-Mauriceville Battlin' Bear Relays (Little Cypress) - HS
1: Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays (Marble Falls, TX) - HS - Handheld
1: Marlin Falls Relays (Marlin, TX) - HS [Contact Staffron Terrell or Claretta Manigo at (254) 883-9241 or email
at sterrell@marlinisd.org and cmanigo@marlinisd.org
1: McCamey Badger Track (McCamey) - HS
1: McMurry University High School Track Meet (Abilene) - HS [Contact Barbara Crousen - 325-793-4646 /
bcrousen@mcm.edu] - FAT
1: Mercedes Invitational (Mercedes) - HS
1: Montgomery Bear & Lady Bear Relays (Montgomery) - HS
1: New Braunfels Canyon Cougar Relays (New Braunfels) - HS
1: Shirley Crowe Invitational High School (Houston) - HS - FAT
1: South Austin Relays (Burger Stadium) - HS - Handheld
1: Waco Midway Meet (Waco) - HS - FAT, except 100 and 100/110H
1: Ranger Relays (Greenwood) - HS
1: Ro-Hawk Relays (Universal City Randolph, TX) - HS
1: Rockin' 'R' Relays (Rockwall's Wilkerson Sanders Stadium) - HS - FAT - THIS MEET IS FULL
1: Rouse Relays / Girls (Leander, TX) - HS [Contact Kelly Thompson - Kelly.thompson@leanderisd.org] - Invite - FAT
1: Seminole Indian Relays (Seminole) - HS
1: San Antonio Northeast Invitational (San Antonio) - HS
1: Sweeny Bulldog Relays (Sweeny) - HS
1: Tijernia Relays (Raymonville) - HS
1: Water Valley Track Meet (Water Valley) - HS
1: Whitehouse Wildcat Relays (Whitehouse) - HS - FAT
1-2: Argyle Liberty Christian Warrior Relays (Argyle, TX) - HS
1-2: Bobby Lane Invitational Collegiate Results / High School Results (Arlington, TX) - FAT [
1-2: Canutillo Eagle Relays (El Paso) - HS
1-2: Coronado / Franklin Boys Meet (El Paso) - HS
1-2: El Dorado Aztec Meet (El Paso) - HS
1-2: Keller Indian Relays / Boys Pole Vault Results (Keller) - HS - FAT
1-2: Trinity Alumni Classic (San Antonio) - C
2: Abilene Wylie Bulldog Relays (Abilene, TX) - HS (4A and Lower) Cancelled
2: Azle Hornet Relays (Azle, TX) - HS -  [Contact Don Ostermann - dostermann@azleisd.net]
2: Cedar Hill Longhorn Relays (Cedar Hill, TX) - HS -[Contact Lauren Hall / Lauren.Hall@chisd.net] FAT
2: College Park Invitational (The Woodlands College Park) - HS - FAT
2: El Paso Girls Meet (El Paso) - HS
2: Flying W Relays (Pharr) - HS
2: Graham Possum Kingdom Relays (Graham) - HS
2: Grandview JH Meet (Grandview, TX) - MS [Contact Stacy Bartosh at SBartosh@gvisd.org or 254-717-6201]
2: Lubbock Invitational (Lubbock) - HS
2: May Invitational (May) - HS
2: Munday Mogul Relays (Munday) - HS [Contact Ronny Lowrance, Munday HS. Phone 940-422-4321 Ext. 222 email
ronny.lowrance@esc9.net] - FAT
2: Naaman Forest Relays - Girls Varsity and JV Only (Garland, TX) - HS [Contact Coach Baker at
Mtbaker@garlandisd.net]
2: Plano West Co-Ed Meet (Kimbrough Stadium, TX) - HS - FAT
2: Princeton Invitational (Princeton) - HS
2: Razorback Spring Invitational (Fayetteville, AR) - C
2: Samuell Invitational (Jesse Owens Complex, Dallas, TX) - HS- FAT [Contact Coach Ken Reynolds at 214-416-5042 or
Work 972-892-5310.]  We are accepting the first 18 teams to enter.
2: Seguin Matador Relays (Seguin) - HS
2: SFA Invitational (Nacogdoches, TX) - C
2: Texas Tech Open (Lubbock, TX) - C
2: Viking Relays (Fort Worth Nolan, TX) - HS - FAT
4: District 10-4A JV Meet (Rockwall's Wilkerson Sanders Stadium) - HS - FAT  [Contact Will McCrary -
wmccrary@rockwallisd.org]
5: Pasadena ISD 7th Grade Boys / Girls Track Meet (Pasadena, TX) - MS
6-7: Highland Lakes Middle School District Meet (Marble Falls) / Girls Results - MS
6: Keller Central Meet (Keller) - HS
6-9: Texas Relays (Mike A. Myers Stadium, Austin) - M-FAT
7: Bill Secord Relays - HS
7: Deweyville Pirate Relays (Deweyville) - HS
7: District 32-5A JV and Fr Meet (Brownsville) - HH - JV Boys / JV Girls / Fr Boys / Fr Girls
7: East Texas Private School Championships (Brook Hill School) - HS [Contact Dave Vinson at 903-752-0974 or Tammy
Rose at trose@brookhill.orgInvitation Letter
7: Houston Area Private Schools JV Meet (Houston Christian) - JV
7: Madisonville Mustang Relays (Madisonville, TX) - HS [ Contact Russell Smith @ rsmith@madisonvillecisd.org]
7: McMurry University Relays (Abilene) - C
7: Red Oak Hawk Relays (Red Oak) - / Team Results - HS - This Meet is FULL - Handheld
8: Eastland High School Relays (Abilene) - HS
8: Ron McNeill Co-Ed Meet (Kimbrough Stadium, TX) - HS - FAT
8: Tom Landry Relays (TCA-Addison) - HS
9: District 6-3A Middle School Results (Burkburnett) - MS
8-9: Mark Collins Invitational (Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal; hosted by Arlington Oakridge) - HS[Contact Chris
Marcellus at cmarcellus@theoakridgeschool.org, chrmarc@swbell.net, or (817) 563-9765.
9: Trinity Open (San Antonio, TX) - C

District Meets (+ Area Meets for 1A Classification)
Results
1-1A: Iraan
2-1A: April 5 - Wink (Wildcat Field)
3-1A:
4-1A: April 4-5, Lowry Field, Lubbock - Hosted by Meadow High School [Contact kent.allison@meadowisd.net]
5-1A: April 6 & 8 - New Deal
6-1A: April 7: Aspermont - Boys Results / Girls Results / Boys Team / Girls Team
7-1A: FAT - Final Point Standings
8-1A: Panhandle - FAT - Team Scores - Full Results without Prelims
9-1A: Hamlin
10-1A:Borden County
11-1A: April 5 - Bronte
12-1A:
13-1A: April 8 - Munday - FAT
14-1A:
15-1A:
16-1A: April 7 - May
17-1A:
18-1A:
19-1A: April 6 - Hawkins / Girls Results / JV
20-1A: April 6-7 - Beckville
21-1A:
22-1A: April 7 - Axtell
23-1A:
24-1A: Neches - Boys Results / Girls Results
25-1A: April 6-7 - Zavalla
26-1A: Ajpril 7 - High Island School
27-1A: Boys Results / Girls Results
28-1A: April 6 - A&M Consolidated - Boys Results / Girls Results / Team Scores
29-1A:
30-1A:
31-1A:
32-1A:

Area Meets

Area 1-2: April 13 - Wink - Event Schedule
Area 3-4: April 12 - Sundown
Area 5-6: April 13 - Abernathy
Area 7-8: April 12 - Panhandle - FAT - Schedule
Area 9-10:April 14 - Hamlin
Area 11-12: April 12 - Trent
Area 13-14:April 14 - Jacksboro - FAT
Area 15-16: April 13 - Zephyr - FAT
Area 17-18: April 13 - Kerens - HH
Area 19-20: April 13 - Hawkins - Girls Results - FAT except for 1600 & 3200
Area 21-22: Boys Results / Girls Results - FAT
Area 23-24:
Area 25-26: April 14 - Zavalla
Area 27-28: April 13 - Flatonia
Area 29-30: April 13 - Harper
Area 31-32:April 12 - Woodsboro

1-2A: Sanford-Fritch
2-2A:
3-2A:
4-2A: April 9 - Crane
5-2A:
6-2A: Hico
7-2A: San Angelo
8-2A: April 13-14 - Comfort
9-2A: April 12-13 - City View
10-2A: April 11-12 - Tolar
11-2A:
12-2A:
13-2A:
14-2A:
15-2A: April 11 & 13 - Rio Vista / Varsity Boys / Varsity Girls
16-2A: April 13-14 - McGregor
17-2A: April 11 - New Boston / Varsity Boys / Varsity Girls / JV Boys
18-2A:
19-2A: April 11 - White Oak
20-2A:
21-2A:
22-2A:
23-2A:
24-2A: April 13-14 - Deweyville - FAT - Girls Results / JV Results
25-2A: April 11 & 13 - Hitchcock
26-2A: April 11-12 - Vanderbilt - FAT - Varsity Boys / Varsity Girls
27-2A: April 11 & 13 - Lexington - Boys Results / Girls Results
28-2A: April 12-13 - Hallettsville
29-2A: April 13-14 - Converse Judson
30-2A: April 13-14 - George West - Girls Results
31-2A: April 11-12 - Banquet
32-2A: April 9 - Riviera

1-3A: Perryton
2-3A:
3-3A: April 8 - Monahans
4-3A: Monahans
5-3A: April 12-13 - Snyder
6-3A: April 12-13 - Graham - FAT
7-3A: April 12-13 - Mineral Wells - Team Scores
8-3A: April 14 - Kennedale
9-3A: April 7& 11 - Sanger
10-3A:
11-3A: April 11-13 - Prosper
12-3A: April 12-13 - Dallas Jesse Owens Complex - FAT
13-3A:
14-3AFAT
15-3A: Atlanta
16-3A:
17-3A:  Bullard - FAT
18-3A: Boys Results / Girls Results
19-3A: Gatesville
20-3A:
21-3A: April 14 - Bridge City
22-3A: April 13-15 - Huffman-Hargrave - FAT
23-3A:
24-3A: Sealy - Boys Results / Girls Results
25-3A: April 13-14 - Burnet
26-3A: April 12-13 - Fredericksburg
27-3A: Boys Results / Girls Results
28-3A: Boys Results / Girls Results / Boys Team / Girls Team
29-3A: Columbia - Boys Field Events / Girls Field Events / Boys Events / Girls Events
30-3A:
31-3A: FAT
32-3A:

1-4A: April 6-8 - El Paso Irvin
2-4A:
3-4A: April 12-13 - Randall
4-4A: April 11-12 - Little Elm
5-4A: April 13-14 - Springtown
6-4A:
7-4A: April 13-14 - Joshua High School - Team Scores
8-4A:
9-4A: April 11-12 - C-FBISD Standridge Stadium - FAT
10-4A: April 12-13 - Rockwall's Wilkerson Sanders Stadium - FAT [Contact Will McCrary - wmccrary@rockwallisd.org]
11-4A: April 13-14 - Dallas ISD - FAT
12-4A: April 13-14 - Dallas ISD - FAT
13-4A:
14-4A: FAT
15-4A: April 13-14 - Lancaster High School - FAT
16-4A:
17-4A: April 13 - Stratford - FAT
18-4A: April 11-12 - Humble - FAT
19-4A: April 11 & 13 - Barbers Hill - FAT
20-4A: Port Neches - FAT
21-4A: April 11-13 - Barnett Stadium, Houston - Boys Results / Girls Results
22-4A: April 11-13 - Barnett Stadium, Houston - Boys Results / Girls Results
23-4A: April 13-14 - Angleton's Wildcat Stadium - FAT - Team Points
24-4A: April 13-14 - Friendswood
25-4A: April 12-13 - Marble Falls - Boys Results / Girls Results
26-4A:
27-4A: April 12-13 - Canyon - FAT
28-4A: April 12-13 - New Braunfels Canyon
29-4A:
30-4A:
31-4A:
32-4A: April 11-13 - Mission

1-5A: April 7-9 - YISD Bel Air - FAT
2-5A: April 12-13 - Lubbock
3-5A:
4-5A: April 11-12 - Arlington - FAT
5-5A: April 12-13 - Duncanville
6-5A:Arlington - FAT
7-5A: April 13-14 - Coppell - FAT - JV Results
8-5A: April 12-13 - Flower Mound Marcus - FAT
9-5A: April 12-13 - Dallas Jesuit - FAT [This is the corrected version]
10-5A: Boys Running / Boys Field / Girls Running / Girls Field / Boys Team / Girls Team
11-5A: April 13 - Mesquite - FAT
12-5A:
13-5A: April 11-13 - Klein - FAT
14-5A: April 11-12 - Humble - FAT
15-5A: April 12-13 - Del Valle - Girls Results
16-5A: April 12-14 - Pflugerville
17-5A: April 11 - Cy-Ridge - Boys Results / Girls Results
18-5A:
19-5A:
20-5A: April 11-13 - Barnett Stadium, Houston - Boys Results / Girls Results
21-5A: April 13-14 - Galena Park - FAT
22-5A: April 12 & 14 - Pasadena - Boys Results / Girls Results / Team Scores
23-5A: April 11 - FAT - Fort Bend - JV Results
24-5A: April 12-13 - Dickinson
25-5A:
26-5A:
27-5A: April 12 - Gustafson Stadium, San Antonio
28-5A:
29-5A: April 7 & 9 - Laredo - FAT
30-5A: April 9 & 11 - La Joya
31-5A:
32-5A:


11: Pasadena ISD Girls Int. Meet #4 (Pasadena, TX) - MS
12: HSA Small School Challenge #3 - HS
14: Houston Area Private Schools JV Championship Meet (Lutheran South Academy) - JV
14: TAPPS 1-2A District Meet (Abilene) - HS
14: TAPPS 2A-District 3 (Leander Rouse) - HS
14: TAPPS 2-3A Meet (Carrollton Prince of Peace) - HS - FAT
14-15: Mt. Sac Relays (Walnut, CA) - M
14-15: TAPPS 1-5A District Meet (John Paul II, Plano) - HS - FAT - Team Scores
15: Pasadena ISD Boys Int. Meet #4 (Pasadena, TX) - MS
15-16: Nick Finnegan Meet (St. John's School; Houston) - HS
15-16: ESD Triangular / SPC North Zone (Greenhill High School / ESD) - HS
15-16: UTEP Invitational (El Paso) - C
16: Angelo State Invitational (San Angelo, TX) - C
16: Mt SAC Relays (Mt. San Antonio College, Walnut, CA) - M
16: TAPPS 4A-1 District Meet (Midland Christian) - HS
16: Tarrant County Private Middle School Championships - MS
16: TCAF District Meet (Lucas Christian) - HS
16: Texas State / UTSA Dual
18-19: TAPPS 4-4A District Meet (Lutheran South Academy, Houston) - HS
19: Pasadena ISD Intermediate District Track Meet (Pasadena, TX) - MS
19: TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet (Houston Christian) - HS
20: Cistercian Relays (Cistercian Prep, Irving) - HS
21: Episcopal HS - The Kinkaid School Dual Meet (The Kinkaid School; Houston) - HS
21: Arlington Bowie Regional Qualifiers (Arlington) - HS - FAT
21: Brenham Regional Qualifiers Meet / Girls Results - FAT -(Brenham) - HS - Contact Jerry Newman at
newman@brenhamisd.net or call 979-525-3050 for more details
21: Brownwood Regional Qualifiers Meet (Brownwood) - HS - FAT
21: Edna Regional Qualifers Meet (Edna) - The meet is open to all classifications.  If you are interested please contact:
Mike Pierce at mpierce@ednaisd.org / 361-781-1041 office / 979-541-3086
21: Lancaster High School Regional Qualifier's Meet (Lancaster) - HS - Schedule of Events / Coaches Letter - [Contact
Beverly Humphrey @ 972-218-1835 (girls) or Greg Williams (boys) @ 214-497-1256 for more information] - FAT
21: Lindsay High School Regional Qualifiers Meet (Lindsay) - HS - Information Letter
21: Marble Falls Regional Qualifiers Meet, 2nd Annual (Marble Falls, TX) - HS [Contact Kyle Futrell - 830-798-8345 or
kfutrell@mfisd.txed.netThis meet is open to all classifications. - Information Letter
21: New Braunfels Canyon Regional Qualifiers Meet (New Braunfels Canyon) - HS
21: Panhandle 4th Annual Russell Graham Regional Qualifiers Meet (Panhandle) - HS - This Meet is open to all
comers - FAT - Event Schedule
21: Pearland Regional Qualifiers Meet (Pearland) - HS
21: Port Arthur Memorial Regional Qualifiers (Port Arthur) - HS
21: Riesel Regional Qualifiers Meet (Riesel) - HS [Contact Walt Brock - wbrock@rieselisd.org] - Open to 1A-3A
21: Saginaw High School 3rd Annual Regional Qualifiers Meet  / Boys PV (Saginaw) - HS - FAT- $15 per athlete [Contact
jgalindo@ems-isd.net] - Informational Flyer
21: Sonora Regional Qualifier's Meet (Sonora) - HS [Our entry fee is $75 per team. Field events 3:30 and running
finals only 6:00. Contact eddie.favila@sonoraisd.net or tiffany.weston@sonoraisd.net or Call school @ 325-387-
6940 ext:3319 or 3606 - Due to weather, this meet was only partially completed
21: The Woodlands Regional Qualifiers Meet (The Woodlands, TX) - HS
21: White Oak Regional Qualifiers Meet (White Oak) - HS - Contact Richard Burks, burksr@woisd.net, 903-452-2428
21: Zephyr HS Blaine Quirl Regional Qualifiers Meet (Zephyr HS, TX) - Invitation Letter / Event Schedule
22: CCISD Regional Qualifiers Meet (Corpus Christi) - HS
22: Frisco Regional Qualifiers Meet (Frisco Memorial Stadium, TX) - HS - Coaches' Letter / Order of Events
22: Harker Heights Regional Qualifiers Meet (Killeen Harker Heights) - Contact michelle.womack@killeenisd.org, or
john.dulaney@killeenisd.org - Information Letter - Cancelled
22: Lubbock Regional Qualifier (Lubbock) - HS
22: McGregor Regional Qualifiers Meet / Girls Results (McGregor) - HS
22: Monahans Regional Qualifier (Monahans) - HS
22: Texas Tech Invitational (Lubbock, TX) - C
23: Baylor Invitational (Waco, TX) - C
23: J. Fred Duckett Twilight (Rice University, Houston, TX) - C
23: John McDonnell Invitational (Fayetteville, AR) - C
23: TAMU-Kingsville Regional Qualifiers Meet (Kingsville, TX) - HS [Contact Ryan Dall at 361-593-2424]
23: Texas Home School State Meet (Temple) - HS
28: TAPPS 2A/3A Regionals (Hallettsville) - HS
28-29: TAPPS 1-5A Regional (Houston Christian HS) - HS
28-30: Drake Relays (Drake Stadium, Des Moines, IA) - M
28-30: Penn Relays (Franklin Field, Philadelphia) - M
29: Missouri Southern State Outdoor (Joplin, MO) - C [Dallas Baptist University]
29: TAPPS 4-4A South (Houston Awty) - HS
29: West Texas A&M Open (Canyon, TX) - C
29-30: American Southwest Conference Meet (McMurry University, Abilene) - C
29-30: SPC Championships / Girls Results - HS (All Saint's Episcopal School, Fort Worth) - HS - FAT
29-30: TCAF State Meet (Lucas Christian) - HS
30: New Mexico Invitational (Albuquerque, NM) - C

May
1: Houston Outdoor Invitational (Carl Lewis T&F Complex, Houston, TX) - C

2-3: [Mon-Tues] UIL Regional Meets

1A
Region I - South Plains College, Levelland -
Region II - Abilene Christian University, Abilene -
Region III - Palestine HS Stadium -
Region IV - Sam Houston State University -

2A
Region I - Ratliff Stadium, Odessa -
Region II - Memorial Stadium, Tarleton State University -
Region III - Whitehouse HS Stadium -
Region IV - Judson ISD Stadium -

3A
Region I - Fuller Track, Texas Tech University, Lubbock -
Region II - Memorial Stadium, Texas A&M-Commerce -
Region III / Girls - Turner Stadium, Humble ISD -
Region IV - Wildcat Stadium at Phil Danaher Stadium (Calallen) -

4A
Region I - Hardin-Simmons University, Abilene -
Region II - University of North Texas, Denton -
Region III - Sam Houston State University -
Region IV - Alamo Stadium, San Antonio -

5A
Region I - Fuller Track, Texas Tech University, Lubbock -
Region II - Hart-Patterson Track Complex, Baylor University -
Region III / Girls - Turner Stadium, Humble ISD -
Region IV - Alamo Stadium, San Antonio -

6: Arkansas Twilight (Fayetteville, AR) - C
6: Lone Star Conference Championships (Stephenville, TX) - C
6-7: NCCAA National Outdoor Championships (Chicago, IL) - C [Dallas Baptist University]
6-7: TAPPS State Championships (Hart-Patterson Track & Field Complex, Baylor, Waco) - HS
7: Region 5 Championships (TBA) - C
12-15: Conference USA Outdoor Championships (Rice University, Houston, TX) - C
12-15: SEC Championships (Athens, GA) - C
12-14: Southland Conference Outdoor Championships (Natchitoches, LA) - C
13: Buff Last Chance Meet (Canyon, TX) - C
13-15: Big 12 Outdoor Championships - C
13-15: Sunbelt Conference Championships - C
13-14: UIL State Championships (Mike A. Myers Stadium, Austin) - HS
17: Luke's All-Comers Meet (Dallas, TX) - HS
19-21: NJCAA Championships (Hutchinson, KS) - C
20-21: National Home School Pentathlon and Championships (UT-Arlington) - HS
21: Charles Austin High Jump Classic - USATF Sanctioned -
21: USATF Northwest Flyers Track Club Meet (Rice University) - M - www.northwestflyers.org - Ages 6-18 - Information
24: Luke's All-Comers Meet (Dallas, TX) - HS
26-28: NCAA DI East Preliminary Rounds (Bloomington, IN) - C
26-28: NCAA DI West Preliminary Rounds (Eugene, OR) - C
26-28: NCAA DII National Championships (Turlock, CA) - C
26-28: NCAA DIII National Championships (Delaware, Ohio) - C
26-28: NAIA National Championships (Marion, Indiana) - C
31: Luke's All-Comers Meet (Dallas, TX) - HS

June
2-4: Great Southwest Classic (Albuquerque, NM) - HS
4-5: Texas' Greatest Athlete CE Meet (St. Mark's School of Texas - Dallas) [Open to all high school boys and girls -
www.tgainvite.com]
8-11: NCAA DI National Championships (Des Moines, Iowa) - C
11: Golden West Invitational (Folsom HS, CA) - HS
11-12: US National Masters CE Championships (St. Mark's School of Texas - Dallas) [Contact John Turek -
turek@smtexas.org
16-18: New Balance Nationals (North Carolina A&T, Greensboro, NC) - HS
22-26: USA Outdoor T&F Championships (Hayward Field, Eugene, OR)
28-29: World Youth Trials (Doug Shaw Stadium, Myrtle Beach, SC)
28-July 3: USA Youth Championships (Doug Shaw Stadium, Myrtle Beach, SC)

July
1: Nike Track Nationals (Hayward Field, Eugene, OR) - HS
6-9: USATF Regionals (Arlington)
6-10: IAAF World Youth Championships (France) - HS
11-17: AAU Club Nationals (ESPN World Wide Sports, Orlando, FL)
22-24: Pan American Junior Athletics Championships (Miramar, FL) - HS
26-31: USATF Junior Olympics (Cessna Stadium, Wichita, KS)
28-31: TAAF Games of Texas (Hart-Patterson Complex, Baylor)
28-31: USA Masters Outdoor T&F Championships (Berea, Ohio)
30-August 6: AAU Junior Olympics (Tad Gormley Stadium, New Orleans, LA)

August
August 27-September 4: IAAF World Championships (Daegu, Korea) - HS - Schedule of Events


September


October


*     *     *     *     *     *     *



HS = High School     C = College     M = Mix HS & College     MS = Middle School
Thank you to all the coaches, athletic directors and fans who continue to send in results.  Please continue the great effort by sending them to TTFCA@hotmail.com or fax results to 1-888-634-0475.